Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BURGHOFFER
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
3 3SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
4 4ZACH GALLIS
5 5CHASE WETZEL
6 6JUNIOR HALL
7 7JOHNNY BARBARA
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EL PRESIDENTE
2 3IRONMAN
3 4JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 5ERIC ANTLITZ
5 6JIM BRENNAN
6 1JOE BARINAS
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHRIS BARBARA
2 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 4MARK BURGHOFFER
4 5WALT BRENNAN
5 6ZAC ANTLITZ
6 7SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2EVILTONE
3 3IRONMAN
4 4EL PRESIDENTE
5 5JOE BARINAS
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER SCHULTZ
2 2CHASE WETZEL
3 3CHRIS BARBARA
4 4DOUG SPALT
5 5JAMES BRENNAN JR
6 6IRONMAN
6
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 2MICHAEL HALL
3 3DAVE WETZEL
4 4JIM BRENNAN
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ
4 6EVILTONE
5 5IRONMAN
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 3WALT BRENNAN
3 4DAVE WETZEL
4 2RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER
3 3DAVE WETZEL
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DOUG SPALT
2 3ZAC ANTLITZ
3 4CHRIS BARBARA
4 5RYAN CZECZUGA
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5DAVE WETZEL
6 6JACOB THOMAS
12
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE WETZEL
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3JAMES BURGHOFFER
4 5JOE BARINAS
5 6JUNIOR HALL
6 7MARK BURGHOFFER
7 4JIM BRENNAN
13
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2DOUG SPALT
3 3JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 4THE TERMINATOR
5 5WALT BRENNAN
6 6TURBO TYLER
7 8JACOB THOMAS
8 9DAVE WETZEL
14
Figure-8 2WD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WETZEL
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER
3 3THE TERMINATOR
4 4JIM BRENNAN
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7IRONMAN
8 8TURBO TYLER
9 9CHASE WETZEL
10 10DOUG SPALT
11 11WALT BRENNAN
12 12JAMES BRENNAN JR
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 25
Total Race Laps 10,208
Total Race Time 18 hours, 43 minutes, 39 seconds
close X