Mains Race Lineup
1
Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8WALT BRENNAN 8 52/5:04.393 (1)
2 2JOSEPH DILASVIO 10 49/5:03.545 (2)
3 3MELLISA HUYLER 11 48/5:03.336 (2)
4 5LUCAS GEISLER 13 41/5:04.738 (1)
2
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 6 76/5:03.859 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 7 72/5:01.899 (2)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 71/5:03.833 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 9 67/5:13.214 (2)
3
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 66/5:02.563 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 2 65/5:01.931 (2)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 65/5:03.871 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 64/5:01.362 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 62/5:01.079 (2)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 61/5:00.328 (1)
7 8CHRIS BARBARA 8 60/5:02.903 (1)
8 7JAMES BRENNAN JR 7 61/5:02.890 (2)
9 9WALT BRENNAN 9 57/5:01.523 (2)
4
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL 1 51/5:02.174 (2)
2 2BOBBY NEAL 2 47/5:04.347 (2)
3 3JUNIOR HALL 3 46/5:02.476 (2)
4 4LUCAS GEISLER 4 42/5:04.059 (1)
5 6ZACH GALLIS 6 34/5:03.107 (2)
6 7CONNOR STARR
5
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 81/5:00.267 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 81/5:01.971 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 79/5:03.207 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 78/5:03.523 (2)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 77/5:01.790 (1)
6
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHRIS BARBARA 2 60/5:04.363 (2)
2 3IRONMAN 3 58/5:03.424 (2)
3 5JAMES BRENNAN JR 5 57/5:01.442 (1)
4 6ADAM HUYLER 6 54/5:01.716 (1)
5 7AIDEN AIDEN 7 54/5:03.463 (2)
6 8WALT BRENNAN Bump-Up
7 9MELLISA HUYLER Bump-Up
7
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 82/5:02.084 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 81/5:00.332 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 79/5:00.111 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 79/5:00.396 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 76/5:01.106 (1)
6 6EVILTONE Bump-Up
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 38/5:01.762 (2)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 38/5:04.484 (2)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 35/5:05.241 (2)
4 4CHRIS BARBARA 4 33/5:00.157 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 32/5:09.244 (1)
6 6MARK CARRION 6 22/5:16.527 (1)
7 7LEN GEISLER 7 8/5:04.305 (2)
8 8AIDEN AIDEN 8 6/1:15.462 (1)
9
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 33/5:08.458 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 32/5:04.840 (2)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 29/5:20.137 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 28/5:03.474 (1)
5 5TURBO TYLER 5 28/5:03.903 (1)
6 6MELLISA HUYLER 6 24/5:11.573 (2)
10
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 30/5:09.476 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 29/5:05.621 (1)
3 3JAMES BRENNAN JR 3 29/5:07.160 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 4 27/5:12.947 (1)
5 5JOSEPH DILACASIO 5 25/5:11.745 (2)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 24/5:10.321 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL 7 23/5:15.925 (1)
8 8MELLISA HUYLER 8 22/5:05.519 (2)
11
Figure-8 2WD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 36/5:04.567 (2)
2 2JAMES BRENNAN JR 2 31/5:02.435 (1)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 3 31/5:03.814 (1)
4 4LEN GEISLER 4 28/5:01.624 (1)
5 5MELLISA HUYLER 5 28/5:10.883 (2)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 72
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 8,886
Total Race Time 15 hours, 40 minutes, 46 seconds
close X