Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUNIOR HALL 1 45/5:04.730 (1)
2 2BOBBY NEAL 2 44/5:07.444 (1)
3 3LUCAS GEISLER 3 42/5:04.059 (1)
4 4DEAN WELLEMA 4 36/5:03.063 (1)
5 5ZACH GALLIS 5 32/5:14.752 (1)
6 6BOB NEAL 6 23/2:03.348 (1)
7 7BRIELLE WELLEMA 7 10/2:59.856 (1)
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BRENNAN JR 6 61/5:03.465 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 61/5:03.831 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 8 60/5:02.903 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 9 53/5:04.901 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 66/5:02.563 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 65/5:03.871 (1)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 63/5:05.243 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 62/5:00.588 (1)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 61/5:00.328 (1)
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 81/5:00.267 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 81/5:01.971 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 79/5:03.207 (1)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 77/5:01.790 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 N/A
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL 8 52/5:04.783 (1)
2 2AIDEN AIDEN 9 46/4:38.883 (1)
3 3MELLISA HUYLER 10 46/5:04.724 (1)
4 4JOSEPH DILASVIO 11 44/5:03.036 (1)
5 5LUCAS GEISLER 12 41/5:04.738 (1)
6 6BOBBY NEAL 13 30/5:04.470 (1)
6
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HALL 1 60/5:03.595 (1)
2 2CHRIS BARBARA 2 58/5:00.077 (1)
3 3ANDY WELLEMA 3 58/5:04.209 (1)
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 4 57/5:01.442 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 56/5:01.988 (1)
6 6ADAM HUYLER 6 54/5:01.716 (1)
7 7WALT BRENNAN 7 52/5:04.393 (1)
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 6 76/5:03.859 (1)
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA 7 71/5:03.833 (1)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 8 39/2:43.641 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 9 36/5:02.966 (1)
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 82/5:02.084 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 79/5:00.111 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 79/5:00.134 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 76/5:00.342 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 76/5:01.106 (1)
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 35/5:01.591 (1)
2 2CHRIS BARBARA 2 33/5:00.157 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 33/5:07.958 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 32/5:09.244 (1)
5 5MARK CARRION 5 22/5:16.527 (1)
6 6LEN GEISLER 6 7/2:08.198 (1)
7 7AIDEN AIDEN 7 6/1:15.462 (1)
8 8ZAC ANTLITZ 8 1/5:30.484 (1)
10
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 31/5:10.763 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 29/5:20.137 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 28/5:03.474 (1)
4 4TURBO TYLER 4 28/5:03.903 (1)
5 5JACOB THOMAS 5 12/2:10.900 (1)
6 6MELLISA HUYLER 6 5/1:09.077 (1)
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 30/5:09.476 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 29/5:05.621 (1)
3 3JAMES BRENNAN JR 3 29/5:07.160 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 4 27/5:12.947 (1)
5 5LEN GEISLER 5 24/5:10.321 (1)
6 6JOSEPH DILACASIO 6 23/5:00.878 (1)
7 7JUNIOR HALL 7 23/5:15.925 (1)
8 8MELLISA HUYLER 8 20/5:00.800 (1)
12
Figure-8 2WD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 36/5:05.767 (1)
2 2JAMES BRENNAN JR 2 31/5:02.435 (1)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 3 31/5:03.814 (1)
4 4LEN GEISLER 4 28/5:01.624 (1)
5 5MELLISA HUYLER 5 18/5:21.772 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 72
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 8,886
Total Race Time 15 hours, 40 minutes, 46 seconds
close X