Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY NEAL
2 2JUNIOR HALL
3 3DEAN WELLEMA
4 5BRIELLE WELLEMA
5 7LUCAS GEISLER
6 8BOB NEAL
7 9ZACH GALLIS
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4IRONMAN
5 6EL PRESIDENTE
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 2NICK MALINOSKI
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR
5 6CHRIS BARBARA
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5EVILTONE
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2WALT BRENNAN
2 3AIDEN AIDEN
3 4JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 5LUCAS GEISLER
5 7MELLISA HUYLER
6 6MICHAEL HALL
6
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL
2 2ADAM HUYLER
3 3ANDY WELLEMA
4 5CHRIS BARBARA
5 6JOSEPH DILASVIO
6 7BOBBY NEAL
7 8IRONMAN
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2EVILTONE
3 4WALT BRENNAN
4 5JOHNNY MIMOSA
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2IRONMAN
3 4JOM THOMAS
4 5ZAC ANTLITZ
5 3JACOB THOMAS
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN GEISLER
2 2AIDEN AIDEN
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
6 6JOE BARINAS
7 7CHRIS BARBARA
8 8MARK CARRION
10
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOM THOMAS
2 3MELLISA HUYLER
3 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 5RYAN CZECZUGA
5 6JACOB THOMAS
6 1TURBO TYLER
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 6IRONMAN
3 3JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 4LEN GEISLER
12
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 5MELLISA HUYLER
3 2JOSEPH DILACASIO
4 4JUNIOR HALL
13
Figure-8 2WD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 3IRONMAN
3 4JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 5LEN GEISLER
5 6JOE BARINAS
6 7MELLISA HUYLER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 72
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 8,886
Total Race Time 15 hours, 40 minutes, 46 seconds
close X