Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 66/5:00.109 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 66/5:04.396 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 64/5:03.271 (1)
4 4NICK MALINOSKI 4 64/5:04.427 (2)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 64/5:04.751 (1)
6 6ERIC ANTLITZ 6 62/5:02.759 (2)
7 7JAMES BRENNAN JR 7 61/5:04.262 (2)
8 8JIM BRENNAN 8 58/5:03.821 (2)
9 9WALT BRENNAN 9 56/5:01.895 (2)
2
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 80/5:00.570 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 80/5:01.933 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 77/5:00.915 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 77/5:01.104 (2)
3
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 60/5:00.056 (2)
2 2WALTER SCHULTZ 2 59/5:02.794 (2)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 57/5:00.199 (2)
4 5JAMES BRENNAN JR 5 56/5:00.670 (2)
5 6MICHAEL HALL 6 56/5:02.847 (2)
6 7WALT BRENNAN 7 53/5:03.890 (2)
7 8JIM BRENNAN 8 53/5:07.889 (2)
8 9IRONMAN 9 51/5:03.602 (1)
9 10JUNIOR HALL 10 47/5:05.254 (1)
4
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 80/5:02.348 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 80/5:03.373 (2)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 79/5:02.375 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 77/5:02.421 (2)
5 5IRONMAN 5 74/5:03.793 (1)
6 6JOHNNY MIMOSA 6 72/5:00.647 (1)
7 7WALT BRENNAN 7 71/5:01.108 (1)
5
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 42/5:06.385 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 37/5:00.266 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 36/5:08.060 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 33/5:01.472 (2)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 31/5:05.156 (2)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 31/5:11.924 (2)
6
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 31/5:04.866 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 30/5:08.151 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 28/5:06.385 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 26/5:00.735 (2)
7
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 31/5:13.511 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 30/5:01.370 (1)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 30/5:09.162 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 30/5:09.266 (1)
5 6ADAM IRACE 6 27/5:07.305 (1)
6 7JUNIOR HALL 7 25/5:04.415 (2)
8
Figure-8 2WD A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 37/5:07.023 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 35/5:01.258 (1)
3 3JIM BRENNAN 3 30/5:03.536 (1)
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 4 30/5:06.724 (2)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 5 29/5:02.155 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 7,017
Total Race Time 12 hours, 13 minutes, 33 seconds
close X