Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BRENNAN JR 6 59/5:03.298 (1)
2 2JIM BRENNAN 7 57/5:04.373 (1)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 8 N/A
4 5NICK MALINOSKI 10 N/A
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 66/5:00.109 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 64/5:03.271 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 64/5:04.751 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 62/5:00.044 (1)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 62/5:03.709 (1)
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 80/5:00.570 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 80/5:01.933 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 77/5:00.915 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 75/5:02.472 (1)
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MICHAEL HALL 6 53/5:03.049 (1)
2 1JIM BRENNAN 7 52/5:05.190 (1)
3 2IRONMAN 8 51/5:03.602 (1)
4 3WALT BRENNAN 9 49/5:00.028 (1)
5 4JUNIOR HALL 10 47/5:05.254 (1)
5
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 60/5:03.684 (1)
2 2ADAM IRACE 2 57/5:02.875 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 55/5:08.781 (1)
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 4 54/5:02.272 (1)
5 5WALTER SCHULTZ 5 54/5:04.364 (1)
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN 5 71/5:01.108 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 6 52/5:00.081 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 7 35/2:29.310 (1)
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 80/5:02.348 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 74/5:00.917 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 74/5:03.793 (1)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 4 72/5:00.647 (1)
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 42/5:06.385 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 37/5:00.266 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 35/5:06.454 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 26/5:02.778 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 22/5:00.229 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 22/5:00.229 (1)
9
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 31/5:04.866 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 29/5:01.525 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 24/5:05.849 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 14/5:00.997 (1)
10
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 31/5:13.511 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 30/5:01.370 (1)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 30/5:09.162 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 30/5:09.266 (1)
5 5JAMES BRENNAN JR 5 29/5:13.965 (1)
6 6ADAM IRACE 6 27/5:07.305 (1)
7 7JIM BRENNAN 7 23/5:14.685 (1)
8 8JUNIOR HALL 8 18/5:06.250 (1)
9 9WALT BRENNAN 9 17/5:09.454 (1)
11
Figure-8 2WD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 37/5:07.023 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 35/5:01.258 (1)
3 3JIM BRENNAN 3 30/5:03.536 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 4 29/5:02.155 (1)
5 5JAMES BRENNAN JR 5 7/1:31.186 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 7,017
Total Race Time 12 hours, 13 minutes, 33 seconds
close X