Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ERIC ANTLITZ
2 3EL PRESIDENTE
3 4JOE BARINAS
4 1NICK MALINOSKI
5 5IRONMAN
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM BRENNAN
2 2JAMES BRENNAN JR
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4CHRIS BARBARA
5 5WALT BRENNAN
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3IRONMAN
4 4JOM THOMAS
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER SCHULTZ
2 3JAMES BRENNAN JR
3 7MICHAEL HALL
4 10BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
5 2DOUG SPALT
5
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2IRONMAN
2 5WALT BRENNAN
3 9JIM BRENNAN
4 4ADAM IRACE
5 8CHRIS BARBARA
6 1JUNIOR HALL
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2IRONMAN
3 3WALT BRENNAN
4 4JOM THOMAS
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2NICK MALINOSKI
3 3CHRIS BARBARA
4 4DOUG SPALT
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ
3 3BRIAN CAREY
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
10
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4JACOB THOMAS
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 3JIM BRENNAN
3 4JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 5WALT BRENNAN
5 9IRONMAN
12
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 10JUNIOR HALL
3 7JACOB THOMAS
4 6DOUG SPALT
5 2ADAM IRACE
13
Figure-8 2WD (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2DOUG SPALT
3 3JIM BRENNAN
4 4JAMES BRENNAN JR
5 5WALT BRENNAN
6 6JOE BARINAS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 61
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 7,017
Total Race Time 12 hours, 13 minutes, 33 seconds
close X