Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTIE JUSTUS 1 46/5:07.439 (1)
2 2LISH 2 40/5:06.556 (1)
3 3LUCAS GEISLER 3 39/5:01.524 (1)
4 4DEAN WELLEMA 4 36/5:03.894 (1)
5 5JUNIOR HALL 5 33/5:09.020 (1)
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 6 N/A
7 7CHASE WETZEL 7 N/A
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 N/A
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 N/A
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 N/A
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8MICHAEL HALL 8 58/5:05.373 (1)
2 1ANDY WELLEMA 9 57/5:01.246 (1)
3 2CHRIS BARBARA 10 56/5:04.197 (1)
4 3JIM BRENNAN 11 54/5:02.729 (1)
5 4JAMES BRENNAN JR 12 53/5:03.523 (1)
6 5WALT BRENNAN 13 47/5:05.276 (1)
7 7MATT STEFANS 15 N/A
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 65/5:00.789 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 2 63/5:00.066 (1)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 63/5:00.277 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 63/5:02.787 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 61/5:00.497 (1)
6 6EL PRESIDENTE 6 60/5:07.527 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 59/5:05.651 (1)
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 79/5:03.579 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 74/5:02.043 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 73/5:01.651 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 61/3:51.340 (1)
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JOSEPH DILACASIO 16 N/A
2 1WALT BRENNAN 9 47/5:00.327 (1)
3 2ADAM IRACE 8 49/5:00.958 (1)
4 3JIM BRENNAN 11 41/5:01.073 (1)
5 4LUCAS GEISLER 12 40/5:01.431 (1)
6 5ALDEN DILACASIO 13 39/4:29.779 (1)
7 6CHASE WETZEL 14 36/5:01.853 (1)
8 7JAMES BRENNAN JR 15 29/3:13.880 (1)
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 1 59/5:04.428 (1)
2 2JERSEY TOM 2 58/5:00.632 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 58/5:03.189 (1)
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 55/5:03.406 (1)
5 5DAVE WETZEL 5 53/5:04.033 (1)
6 6WALTER SCHULTZ 6 50/5:02.551 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HALL 7 49/5:00.524 (1)
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 74/5:03.194 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 66/5:00.273 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 65/5:03.069 (1)
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 73/5:03.621 (1)
2 4JOE BARINAS 7 71/5:04.121 (1)
3 5WALT BRENNAN 8 65/5:00.690 (1)
4 6RYAN CZECZUGA 9 30/2:21.015 (1)
5 7DAVE WETZEL 10 18/1:30.810 (1)
6 1JOHNNY MIMOSA 11 16/5:15.504 (1)
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 79/5:00.894 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 78/5:02.508 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 77/5:00.777 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 77/5:01.987 (1)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 75/5:00.425 (1)
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ZAC ANTLITZ 6 30/5:00.555 (1)
2 1JOE BARINAS 7 30/5:07.204 (1)
3 2RYAN CZECZUGA 8 27/5:09.045 (1)
4 3ALDEN DILACASIO 9 21/5:18.814 (1)
5 6MATT STEFANS 12 N/A
6 7PETE HURLEY
7 4LEN GEISLER 10 19/5:10.264 (1)
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 40/5:03.509 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 37/5:08.917 (1)
3 3ANDY WELLEMA 3 34/5:01.402 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 34/5:02.025 (1)
5 5CHRIS BARBARA 5 31/5:04.946 (1)
13
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WETZEL 1 30/5:04.730 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 28/5:03.629 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 27/5:09.246 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 26/5:05.849 (1)
5 5LISH 5 17/5:11.924 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 N/A
14
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 40/5:00.188 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 36/5:02.374 (1)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 N/A
15
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 44/5:03.173 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 36/5:01.347 (1)
3 4DEAN WELLEMA 4 N/A
4 5MATT STEFANS 5 N/A
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6WALT BRENNAN 6 24/5:07.344 (1)
2 1SCOTTIE JUSTUS 7 23/5:09.982 (1)
3 2JAMES BRENNAN JR 8 20/4:29.214 (1)
4 3LEN GEISLER 9 20/5:10.030 (1)
5 4JIM BRENNAN 10 20/5:11.975 (1)
17
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 28/5:06.840 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 28/5:10.213 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 27/5:02.327 (1)
4 4ANDY WELLEMA 4 27/5:04.986 (1)
5 5ADAM IRACE 5 25/5:05.759 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 11,482
Total Race Time 19 hours, 59 minutes, 2 seconds
close X