Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LISH
2 2JUNIOR HALL
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
4 4SCOTTIE JUSTUS
5 5LUCAS GEISLER
6 6DEAN WELLEMA
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2MATT STEFANS
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2MICHAEL HALL
3 3JAMES BRENNAN JR
4 4CHRIS BARBARA
5 5EL PRESIDENTE
6 6WALT BRENNAN
7 7JOE BARINAS
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EVILTONE
2 3ERIC ANTLITZ
3 4IRONMAN
4 5KEITH VAN LENTEN
5 6CHASE MODZELEWSKI
6 7JIM BRENNAN
7 8MATT STEFANS
8 1ANDY WELLEMA
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4EL PRESIDENTE
5 5IRONMAN
6 6JERSEY TOM
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE
2 2CHRIS BARBARA
3 3CHASE MODZELEWSKI
4 4ALDEN DILACASIO
5 6IRONMAN
6 7JOSEPH DILACASIO
7 5LUCAS GEISLER
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BRENNAN JR
2 3MICHAEL HALL
3 4JIM BRENNAN
4 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
5 6WALT BRENNAN
6 7WALTER SCHULTZ
7 8JERSEY TOM
8 2CHASE WETZEL
9 9DAVE WETZEL
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3GREG WARHOL
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ
3 3IRONMAN
4 4CHASE MODZELEWSKI
5 5JACOB THOMAS
6 6EVILTONE
7 7DAVE WETZEL
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEN GEISLER
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3CHRIS BARBARA
4 4MATT STEFANS
5 5ALDEN DILACASIO
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI
2 2ANDY WELLEMA
3 3BRIELLE WELLEMA
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN
13
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LISH
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5JOM THOMAS
6 6DAVE WETZEL
14
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
15
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 3DEAN WELLEMA
4 4BRIELLE WELLEMA
5 5NICK MALINOSKI
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LEN GEISLER
2 3WALT BRENNAN
3 4JIM BRENNAN
4 6ADAM IRACE
17
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2ANDY WELLEMA
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4IRONMAN
5 5JAMES BRENNAN JR
6 7SCOTTIE JUSTUS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 92
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 11,482
Total Race Time 19 hours, 59 minutes, 2 seconds
close X