Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 50/5:03.583 (1)
2 2JAMES BURGHOFFER 2 49/5:01.978 (2)
3 3ZACH GALLIS 3 38/5:00.992 (2)
4 4LUCAS GEISLER 4 38/5:01.853 (1)
5 5CHASE WETZEL 5 1/3.618 (2)
2
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MATT STEFANS 9 60/5:02.852 (2)
2 3ERIC ANTLITZ 10 60/5:03.973 (1)
3 4CHRIS BARBARA 11 59/5:01.854 (1)
4 6WALT BRENNAN 13 54/5:02.367 (2)
3
Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5JAMES BRENNAN JR 5 56/5:02.726 (2)
2 6WALT BRENNAN 6 53/5:00.394 (2)
3 7JIM BRENNAN 7 51/5:00.024 (2)
4 3CHASE WETZEL 11 34/5:01.962 (2)
5 4LUCAS GEISLER 12 29/5:03.027 (2)
4
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 75/5:02.725 (2)
2 1RYAN CZECZUGA 6 71/5:03.125 (2)
3 2WALT BRENNAN 7 69/5:00.562 (2)
5
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 66/5:00.882 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 65/5:03.005 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 64/5:00.308 (2)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 64/5:01.637 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 6 61/5:01.381 (2)
6 6MATT STEFANS Bump-Up
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
6
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 79/5:00.756 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 78/5:00.865 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 76/5:02.600 (1)
4 4JERSEY TOM 4 66/5:03.576 (1)
7
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 58/5:01.085 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 58/5:03.628 (1)
3 3JERSEY TOM 3 58/5:03.850 (1)
4 4CHRIS BARBARA 4 57/5:03.833 (2)
5 5JIM BRENNAN Bump-Up
6 6WALT BRENNAN Bump-Up
8
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 80/5:01.036 (2)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 2 79/5:01.550 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 78/5:03.867 (2)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 78/5:04.423 (2)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA Bump-Up
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3LEN GEISLER 11 15/5:03.179 (1)
2 8CHRIS BARBARA 8 31/5:07.210 (2)
3 7JOE BARINAS 7 31/5:00.145 (1)
4 1DAVE WETZEL 10 30/5:05.443 (1)
10
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 31/5:02.649 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 30/5:01.886 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 28/5:00.787 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 28/5:07.220 (2)
5 5DAVE WETZEL 5 27/5:03.052 (2)
6 7JAMES BRENNAN JR 7 20/5:11.808 (1)
11
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT 1 31/5:04.962 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 31/5:09.829 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 30/5:06.584 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 30/5:08.239 (2)
5 6WALT BRENNAN 6 26/5:07.656 (2)
6 7JERSEY TOM 7 25/5:02.678 (2)
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 40/5:02.024 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 36/5:00.002 (2)
3 4DOUG SPALT 4 36/5:04.696 (1)
4 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 34/5:07.494 (2)
5 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 32/5:00.005 (1)
6 7CHRIS BARBARA Bump-Up
7 8JOE BARINAS Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 9,061
Total Race Time 15 hours, 50 minutes, 58 seconds
close X