Mains Race Lineup
1
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ 6 72/5:02.971 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 7 72/5:03.133 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 71/5:01.577 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 9 67/5:00.194 (2)
2
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL 1 58/5:01.059 (2)
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 2 57/5:04.038 (1)
3 3BOBBY NEAL 3 46/5:04.416 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 63/5:00.158 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 61/5:03.390 (2)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 61/5:03.631 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 61/5:05.540 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 60/5:01.464 (1)
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 59/5:04.828 (1)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 57/5:01.204 (2)
8 8SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 8 54/5:02.664 (2)
9 9WALT BRENNAN 9 52/5:01.245 (1)
10 10JAY MARUCCI 10 52/5:01.541 (2)
4
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 1 80/5:03.172 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 80/5:07.400 (2)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 79/5:04.206 (2)
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 4 70/5:02.395 (1)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 5 68/5:10.989 (1)
5
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 59/5:03.218 (2)
2 2WALT BRENNAN 2 56/5:05.621 (2)
3 3LAB RAT 3 53/5:00.523 (2)
4 4BOB NEAL 4 50/5:02.619 (1)
5 5BOBBY NEAL 5 45/5:09.843 (2)
6 6ERIK LANG
6
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 78/5:02.454 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 77/5:01.722 (2)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 77/5:03.303 (2)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 76/5:00.128 (2)
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 5 72/5:02.938 (2)
6 6JOHNNY MIMOSA Bump-Up
7
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 33/5:02.222 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 33/5:08.914 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 32/5:00.048 (2)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 32/5:03.891 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 31/5:09.537 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 31/5:09.606 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BEESON 7 30/5:00.180 (1)
8 8BOB NEAL 8 2/37.362 (1)
8
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 28/5:04.308 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 27/5:00.552 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 25/5:04.689 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 23/5:04.174 (2)
5 5FRED MACDONALD 5
9
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 29/5:04.989 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 28/5:02.767 (2)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 28/5:06.930 (1)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 4 26/5:09.238 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 24/5:00.021 (2)
6 6WALT BRENNAN 6 24/5:02.617 (2)
7 7IRONMAN 7 22/4:55.100 (2)
8 8LAB RAT 8 22/5:00.058 (1)
9 9SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 9 17/5:03.890 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 7,124
Total Race Time 12 hours, 18 minutes, 35 seconds
close X