Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL 1 57/5:00.604 (1)
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 2 57/5:04.038 (1)
3 3BOBBY NEAL 3 46/5:04.416 (1)
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 62/5:05.782 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 2 61/5:05.540 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 60/5:01.464 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 60/5:04.629 (1)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 59/5:02.480 (1)
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 59/5:04.828 (1)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 56/5:02.348 (1)
8 8WALT BRENNAN 8 52/5:01.245 (1)
9 9SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 9 47/5:03.624 (1)
10 10JAY MARUCCI
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 1 78/5:01.489 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 78/5:01.505 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 78/5:03.817 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 4 70/5:02.395 (1)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 5 68/5:10.989 (1)
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 55/5:05.029 (1)
2 2WALT BRENNAN 2 53/5:10.963 (1)
3 3LAB RAT 3 52/5:07.430 (1)
4 4BOB NEAL 4 50/5:02.619 (1)
5 5BOBBY NEAL 5 43/5:02.108 (1)
5
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA 6 71/5:01.577 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BEESON 7 70/5:02.839 (1)
3 3WALT BRENNAN 8 65/5:03.701 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 9 8/34.050 (1)
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 76/5:02.286 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 76/5:02.609 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 75/5:02.422 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 72/5:02.971 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 72/5:03.133 (1)
7
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 33/5:02.222 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 33/5:08.914 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 32/5:00.475 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 32/5:03.891 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 31/5:09.537 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 31/5:09.606 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BEESON 7 30/5:00.180 (1)
8 8BOB NEAL 8 2/37.362 (1)
8
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 26/5:00.700 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 25/5:04.689 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 23/5:17.291 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 N/A
9
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 29/5:04.989 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 28/5:06.930 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 28/5:14.043 (1)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 4 26/5:09.238 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 24/5:05.597 (1)
6 6LAB RAT 6 22/5:00.058 (1)
7 7SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 7 17/5:03.890 (1)
8 8IRONMAN 8 16/3:08.506 (1)
9 9WALT BRENNAN 9 6/1:16.806 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 7,124
Total Race Time 12 hours, 18 minutes, 35 seconds
close X