Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
2 2BOBBY NEAL
3 3BOB NEAL
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4WALT BRENNAN
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
6 6EL PRESIDENTE
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ
8 8IRONMAN
9 9CRAIG CZECZUGA
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3IRONMAN
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5JUSTIN BEESON
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY NEAL
2 2BOB NEAL
3 4WALT BRENNAN
4 5IRONMAN
5 6LAB RAT
5
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2JUSTIN BEESON
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4IRONMAN
5 5WALT BRENNAN
7
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI
2 3BOB NEAL
3 4RYAN CZECZUGA
4 5JUSTIN BEESON
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MARK BURGHOFFER
2 3JOE BARINAS
3 4ZAC ANTLITZ
4 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
9
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOM THOMAS
2 3JACOB THOMAS
3 4RYAN CZECZUGA
4 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
10
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK LANG
2 2JAY MARUCCI
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2LAB RAT
3 3IRONMAN
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6WALT BRENNAN
7 7JACOB THOMAS
8 8JAY MARUCCI
9 9SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 7,124
Total Race Time 12 hours, 18 minutes, 35 seconds
close X