Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 7 57/5:02.241 (1)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 8 57/5:02.654 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 9 57/5:09.709 (1)
4 4CHRIS BARBARA 10 55/5:03.968 (1)
5 5MATT VANETTEN 11 47/4:36.926 (1)
6 6CHASE MODZELEWSKI 12 28/3:59.095 (1)
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 64/5:08.204 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 62/5:02.009 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 62/5:04.466 (1)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 61/5:01.822 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 61/5:04.823 (1)
6 6CHARLIE INSEL 6 57/5:02.074 (1)
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 81/5:03.648 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 80/5:01.851 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 77/5:00.248 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 4 44/4:34.898 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 6/5:01.817 (1)
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE 1 60/5:03.410 (1)
2 2MATT VANETTEN 2 59/5:01.851 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 59/5:04.198 (1)
4 4DOUG SPALT 4 58/5:00.204 (1)
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 5 58/5:02.847 (1)
6 6CHRIS BARBARA 6 57/5:02.232 (1)
7 7WALT BRENNAN 7 56/5:07.836 (1)
8 8WALTER SCHULTZ 8 55/5:02.813 (1)
9 9ZACH GALLIS 9 39/5:01.820 (1)
5
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN 6 56/5:00.913 (1)
2 2WALTER SCHULTZ 7 34/2:48.558 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 8 28/2:09.367 (1)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 9 26/2:21.184 (1)
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 10 26/3:18.297 (1)
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 79/5:03.510 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 78/5:01.238 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 75/5:01.057 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 74/5:00.988 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 67/5:02.358 (1)
7
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 33/5:07.530 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 7 30/5:03.113 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 8 28/4:28.565 (1)
4 4TOM ERSKINE 9 26/5:03.948 (1)
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 36/5:05.798 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 35/5:06.291 (1)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 35/5:12.623 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 33/5:02.691 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 33/5:02.721 (1)
6 6CHARLIE INSEL 10 26/5:05.610 (1)
9
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 30/5:06.978 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 29/5:06.338 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 29/5:06.347 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 28/5:01.126 (1)
5 5KEITH VAN LENTEN 5 28/5:04.917 (1)
6 6CHARLIE INSEL 6 26/5:04.771 (1)
7 7MATT VANETTEN 7 26/5:07.852 (1)
8 8TOM ERSKINE 8 25/5:07.102 (1)
9 9ADAM IRACE 9 21/4:45.135 (1)
10 10CHASE MODZELEWSKI 10 9/2:03.965 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 7,699
Total Race Time 13 hours, 15 minutes, 22 seconds
close X