Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA
2 3JOE BARINAS
3 4EVILTONE
4 6EL PRESIDENTE
5 2IRONMAN
6 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE MODZELEWSKI
2 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 4ZAC ANTLITZ
4 6TOM ERSKINE
5 2MATT VANETTEN
6 5CHARLIE INSEL
3
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2EVILTONE
3 3IRONMAN
4 4WALT BRENNAN
5 5EL PRESIDENTE
4
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5ADAM IRACE
2 6CHRIS BARBARA
3 7IRONMAN
4 8ZACH GALLIS
5
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3WALT BRENNAN
2 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 2WALTER SCHULTZ
4 4MATT VANETTEN
5 9DOUG SPALT
6
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2EVILTONE
2 3ZAC ANTLITZ
3 5ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4IRONMAN
5 1KEITH VAN LENTEN
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 5RYAN CZECZUGA
4 6JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 2WALTER SCHULTZ
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2RYAN CZECZUGA
2 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 6JOE BARINAS
4 1IRONMAN
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 5DOUG SPALT
3 1TOM ERSKINE
4 3CHARLIE INSEL
5 7ZAC ANTLITZ
10
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT
2 2CHARLIE INSEL
3 4CHASE MODZELEWSKI
4 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
5 9ADAM IRACE
11
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOE BARINAS
2 7IRONMAN
3 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 5TOM ERSKINE
5 1MATT VANETTEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 56
Drivers: 21
Total Race Laps 7,699
Total Race Time 13 hours, 15 minutes, 22 seconds
close X