Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE STEFANS 8 59/5:02.071 (2)
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN 9 57/5:00.939 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 10 57/5:03.596 (2)
4 4MATT VANETTEN 11 54/5:02.008 (2)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 12 54/5:06.183 (2)
6 6JOE MARZOCCA 13 48/5:00.006 (2)
7 7CHASE WETZEL 14 16/5:08.255 (1)
2
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6ERIC ANTLITZ 6 70/5:00.268 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 7 70/5:02.947 (2)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 8 68/4:55.114 (2)
4 4DAVE WETZEL 9 65/5:03.812 (2)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 10 65/5:17.204 (2)
6 1JOHNNY MIMOSA 11 64/5:02.889 (2)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL 1 55/5:00.542 (2)
2 2SCOTTIE JUSTUS 2 48/5:07.359 (2)
3 3JOE MARZOCCA 3 47/5:09.268 (2)
4 4LISH 4 46/5:01.086 (2)
5 5ZACH GALLIS 5 42/5:01.934 (2)
6 6BOBBY NEAL 6 38/5:05.567 (1)
7 7CHASE WETZEL 7 12/5:11.336 (2)
4
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 82/5:02.849 (2)
2 2GREG WARHOL 2 81/5:01.036 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 75/5:03.737 (2)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 48/5:02.724 (1)
5
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 64/5:02.179 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 64/5:03.283 (1)
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ 3 63/5:02.686 (2)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 62/5:04.568 (2)
5 5MATT STEFANS 5 61/5:01.449 (2)
6 6EL PRESIDENTE 6 60/5:00.124 (1)
7 7EVILTONE 7 59/5:00.641 (2)
8 8JOE KRAWCZUK
9 9DAVE STEFANS
6
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:04.053 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 80/5:01.872 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 79/5:02.799 (2)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 76/5:15.980 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 73/5:01.061 (2)
6 6WALT BRENNAN 6 10/5:06.993 (2)
7
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 60/5:04.826 (2)
2 2ADAM IRACE 2 57/5:04.916 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 56/5:04.233 (2)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 55/5:01.326 (2)
5 5BOB NEAL 5 55/5:01.874 (2)
6 6WALTER SCHULTZ 6 53/5:00.589 (1)
7 7MATT VANETTEN 7 52/5:04.444 (2)
8 8JOE MARZOCCA 8 51/5:08.855 (2)
9 9CHRIS BARBARA 9 46/4:03.763 (1)
10 10BOBBY NEAL 10 43/5:03.493 (1)
11 11CHASE WETZEL 11 37/5:03.224 (1)
8
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 79/5:00.433 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 78/5:02.202 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 77/5:03.422 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 76/5:02.890 (1)
5 5JACOB THOMAS 5 73/5:01.890 (2)
6 6EVILTONE Bump-Up
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 41/5:02.722 (2)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 38/5:03.967 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 38/5:08.091 (1)
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 37/5:04.744 (2)
5 6IRONMAN 6 36/5:06.841 (2)
6 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 34/5:02.086 (1)
7 8RYAN CZECZUGA 8 33/5:03.315 (2)
8 9DAVE WETZEL 9 32/5:03.942 (2)
9 10KEITH VAN LENTEN 10 28/5:04.782 (1)
10 11BOBBY NEAL 11 19/5:12.976 (2)
10
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 29/5:01.307 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 29/5:02.749 (2)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 29/5:03.695 (1)
4 4DAVE WETZEL 4 27/5:10.011 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 23/5:06.364 (2)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 22/5:03.388 (2)
11
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 39/5:05.931 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 38/5:03.729 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 36/5:03.497 (2)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 4 35/5:08.748 (2)
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK 5 33/5:03.061 (2)
12
1/12 Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 46/5:01.006 (2)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 46/5:02.160 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 42/5:01.036 (2)
13
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 30/5:09.508 (2)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 2 29/5:01.320 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 29/5:10.608 (1)
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 28/5:06.167 (1)
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 28/5:08.463 (1)
6 6MATT VANETTEN 6 25/5:06.867 (2)
7 7ADAM IRACE 7 23/5:06.066 (2)
8 8SCOTTIE JUSTUS 8 21/5:17.862 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 11,213
Total Race Time 20 hours, 15 seconds
close X