Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL 1 53/5:09.042 (1)
2 2LISH 2 42/5:11.015 (1)
3 3ZACH GALLIS 3 41/5:04.501 (1)
4 4JOE MARZOCCA 4 41/5:05.395 (1)
5 5SCOTTIE JUSTUS 5 40/5:05.754 (1)
6 6BOBBY NEAL 6 38/5:05.567 (1)
7 7CHASE WETZEL 7 10/5:01.661 (1)
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 81/5:04.906 (1)
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK 2 48/5:02.724 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 N/A
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 N/A
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE MARZOCCA 8 48/5:02.103 (1)
2 2CHRIS BARBARA 9 44/5:02.014 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 10 34/3:19.131 (1)
4 4MATT VANETTEN 11 25/2:35.804 (1)
5 5CHASE WETZEL 12 16/5:08.255 (1)
6 6DAVE STEFANS 13 N/A
7 7MATT STEFANS 14 N/A
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 64/5:02.179 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 64/5:03.283 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 61/5:01.940 (1)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 60/5:00.124 (1)
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN 5 57/5:00.939 (1)
6 6EVILTONE 6 54/5:00.557 (1)
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ 7 53/5:01.038 (1)
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 77/5:00.412 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 77/5:01.690 (1)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 76/5:00.665 (1)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 76/5:15.980 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 71/5:01.363 (1)
6 6WALT BRENNAN 6 6/28.507 (1)
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 7 46/4:03.763 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 8 46/5:03.923 (1)
3 3JOE MARZOCCA 9 45/5:04.153 (1)
4 4BOBBY NEAL 10 43/5:03.493 (1)
5 5CHASE WETZEL 11 37/5:03.224 (1)
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE 1 57/5:04.916 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 55/5:04.067 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 54/5:08.651 (1)
4 4WALTER SCHULTZ 4 53/5:00.589 (1)
5 5BOB NEAL 5 52/5:07.716 (1)
6 6MATT VANETTEN 6 47/5:01.582 (1)
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN 7 59/5:01.869 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 8 58/5:01.250 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 9 36/2:28.895 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 10 35/2:57.391 (1)
5 5DAVE WETZEL 11 3/13.705 (1)
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 79/5:02.634 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 77/5:03.422 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 76/5:02.890 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 71/5:04.811 (1)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 70/5:00.268 (1)
6 6JOHNNY MIMOSA 6 64/5:03.727 (1)
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 7 31/5:07.277 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 8 28/5:04.782 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 9 26/5:03.766 (1)
4 4BOBBY NEAL 10 N/A
5 5MATT STEFANS 11 N/A
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 39/5:02.065 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 38/5:03.967 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 38/5:08.091 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 34/5:02.086 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 34/5:06.073 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 33/5:02.422 (1)
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 29/5:01.307 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 29/5:03.695 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 25/5:02.451 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 22/5:06.641 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 22/5:12.026 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 4/54.315 (1)
13
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 39/5:05.931 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 33/5:00.764 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 31/5:10.763 (1)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 4 28/5:06.864 (1)
5 5MATT STEFANS 5 N/A
14
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 43/5:05.719 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 35/5:00.242 (1)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 N/A
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 29/5:10.608 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 28/5:05.783 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 28/5:06.167 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 28/5:08.463 (1)
5 5KEITH VAN LENTEN 5 28/5:17.881 (1)
6 6ADAM IRACE 6 23/5:07.360 (1)
7 7SCOTTIE JUSTUS 7 21/5:17.862 (1)
8 8MATT VANETTEN 8 7/1:35.936 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 11,213
Total Race Time 20 hours, 15 seconds
close X