Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB NEAL
2 2LISH
3 3BOBBY NEAL
4 4JOE MARZOCCA
5 5CHASE WETZEL
6 6SCOTTIE JUSTUS
7 7ZACH GALLIS
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 3GREG WARHOL
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3DAVE STEFANS
4 4JOE MARZOCCA
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN
6 6MATT STEFANS
7 7MATT VANETTEN
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE WETZEL
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 5EVILTONE
6 6CHRIS BARBARA
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4EVILTONE
5 5WALT BRENNAN
6 6EL PRESIDENTE
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY NEAL
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3CHASE WETZEL
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN
5 5BOB NEAL
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT VANETTEN
2 2IRONMAN
3 3JOE MARZOCCA
4 4CHRIS BARBARA
5 5WALTER SCHULTZ
6 6ADAM IRACE
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3IRONMAN
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2DAVE WETZEL
3 3WALT BRENNAN
4 4JACOB THOMAS
5 5EVILTONE
6 6JOM THOMAS
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY NEAL
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5DAVE WETZEL
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3MATT STEFANS
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN
5 5NICK MALINOSKI
6 6JAY MARUCCI
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2DAVE WETZEL
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5JACOB THOMAS
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA
13
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3MATT STEFANS
4 4GREG WARHOL
5 5JAY MARUCCI
14
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2ADAM IRACE
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5SCOTTIE JUSTUS
6 6IRONMAN
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
8 8MATT VANETTEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 89
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 11,213
Total Race Time 20 hours, 15 seconds
close X