Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PATRICK SHERIDAN 9 57/5:00.491 (1)
2 3CHARLIE INSEL 10 57/5:00.835 (1)
3 4JOE KRAWCZUK 11 57/5:03.975 (1)
4 5EVILTONE 12 55/5:00.085 (2)
5 6TOM ERSKINE 13 55/5:04.323 (1)
6 7MATT VANETTEN 14 54/5:01.722 (1)
7 1JOHN CITRO 16 48/5:03.093 (1)
8 8JOE MARZOCCA 18 45/5:04.054 (1)
2
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 6 71/5:01.060 (1)
2 2DAVE WETZEL 7 69/4:58.532 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 69/5:01.116 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 9 65/5:03.132 (2)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 10 61/5:02.953 (2)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3BOB NEAL 3 43/5:00.301 (2)
2 5ZACH GALLIS 5 42/5:02.360 (2)
3 1BOBBY NEAL 9 30/5:00.084 (1)
4
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 1 61/5:00.319 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 61/5:02.720 (1)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 60/5:00.598 (1)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 60/5:01.459 (2)
5 5IRONMAN 5 60/5:06.298 (1)
6 7BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 7 58/5:02.549 (2)
7 6JOE BARINAS 8 58/5:02.797 (2)
8 8TOM ERSKINE Bump-Up
9 9JOE KRAWCZUK
5
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 77/5:03.176 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 75/5:00.499 (2)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 73/5:03.288 (2)
4 4EVILTONE 4 64/5:04.298 (1)
5 5WALT BRENNAN 5 62/5:04.055 (1)
6 6C NICE 6 58/5:02.521 (2)
7 7EL PRESIDENTE 7 18/5:12.790 (2)
6
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 60/5:02.532 (1)
2 2WALTER SCHULTZ 2 60/5:08.844 (2)
3 3ADAM IRACE 3 57/5:02.249 (2)
4 4DOUG SPALT 4 57/5:05.498 (2)
5 5MATT VANETTEN 5 55/5:00.313 (2)
6 6BOB NEAL 6 55/5:04.360 (2)
7 9WALT BRENNAN 10 48/5:05.909 (2)
7
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 77/5:01.686 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 77/5:01.996 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 76/5:01.624 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 72/5:01.929 (2)
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 72/5:04.246 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA Bump-Up
8
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM ERSKINE 9 25/5:05.200 (1)
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 10 25/5:05.395 (1)
3 3JOHN CITRO 11 22/5:06.425 (1)
9
Slash Spec Off-Road B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT VANETTEN 9 25/5:07.102 (1)
2 2ADAM IRACE 10 24/5:01.923 (2)
3 3TOM ERSKINE 11 23/5:01.174 (2)
4 4REESE CITRO 12 22/5:20.274 (2)
5 5BOBBY NEAL 13 19/5:08.187 (1)
10
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 32/5:01.657 (2)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 32/5:04.795 (2)
3 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 27/5:02.742 (1)
4 5JACOB THOMAS 5 26/5:00.217 (2)
5 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 23/5:09.385 (1)
6 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 7 22/5:07.946 (2)
11
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 40/5:03.817 (2)
2 2RICH FORD 2 39/5:00.354 (2)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 30/5:09.500 (2)
4 4C NICE 4 27/4:21.633 (1)
12
1/12 Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 36/4:13.763 (2)
2 2RICH FORD 2 28/3:20.706 (2)
3 3NICK MALINOSKI 3
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 40/5:03.767 (2)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 35/5:03.623 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 35/5:04.954 (2)
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA 4 34/5:05.948 (2)
5 5IRONMAN 5 34/5:06.518 (2)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 33/5:07.741 (2)
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA 7 31/5:03.194 (2)
8 8KEITH VAN LENTEN 8 30/5:02.411 (1)
9 9TOM ERSKINE Bump-Up
10 10CHARLIE INSEL Bump-Up
14
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 29/5:00.395 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 28/5:02.590 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 28/5:04.598 (2)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 27/5:03.737 (2)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 27/5:05.544 (1)
6 6JACOB THOMAS 6 26/5:01.044 (1)
7 7JOM THOMAS 7 26/5:11.205 (2)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL 8 25/5:05.693 (1)
9 9TOM ERSKINE Bump-Up
10 10ADAM IRACE Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 107
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 11,040
Total Race Time 21 hours, 2 minutes, 32 seconds
close X