Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 47/5:04.918 (1)
2 2REESE CITRO 2 40/5:04.312 (1)
3 3JOE MARZOCCA 3 39/5:06.626 (1)
4 4JAMES BURGHOFFER 4 39/5:07.243 (1)
5 5CHASE MODZELEWSKI 5 37/4:54.708 (1)
6 6BOB NEAL 6 36/5:03.694 (1)
7 7ZACH GALLIS 7 36/5:06.132 (1)
8 8CHASE WETZEL 8 34/5:04.388 (1)
9 9BOBBY NEAL 9 30/5:00.084 (1)
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CHARLIE INSEL 10 57/5:00.835 (1)
2 5TOM ERSKINE 12 55/5:04.323 (1)
3 4JOE KRAWCZUK 11 57/5:03.975 (1)
4 6MATT VANETTEN 13 54/5:01.722 (1)
5 7JOE MARZOCCA 16 45/5:04.054 (1)
6 1JOHN CITRO 14 48/5:03.093 (1)
7 2EVILTONE 17 41/5:03.750 (1)
8 8CHASE MODZELEWSKI 18 21/1:58.667 (1)
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 1 61/5:00.319 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 61/5:02.720 (1)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 60/5:00.598 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 60/5:06.298 (1)
5 5KEITH VAN LENTEN 5 59/5:04.628 (1)
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 58/5:00.820 (1)
7 7BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 7 58/5:02.948 (1)
8 8JOE BARINAS 8 58/5:03.512 (1)
9 9PATRICK SHERIDAN 9 57/5:00.491 (1)
4
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 77/5:03.176 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 75/5:02.829 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 64/5:04.298 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 4 62/5:04.055 (1)
5 5C NICE 5 34/5:03.145 (1)
6 6ADAM ZUIDEMA 6 N/A
7 7EL PRESIDENTE 7 N/A
5
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB MODZELEWSKI 8 44/5:05.903 (1)
2 2BOB NEAL 9 41/5:04.707 (1)
3 4MATT VANETTEN 11 23/2:35.061 (1)
4 5CHASE MODZELEWSKI 12 21/5:00.634 (1)
5 6JAMES BURGHOFFER 13 16/1:56.709 (1)
6
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 60/5:02.532 (1)
2 2ADAM IRACE 2 56/5:01.271 (1)
3 4WALTER SCHULTZ 4 53/5:02.166 (1)
4 5DOUG SPALT 5 51/5:00.276 (1)
5 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 6 49/5:04.310 (1)
6 7WALT BRENNAN 7 45/5:03.090 (1)
7
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 7 66/4:50.746 (1)
2 2BOB MODZELEWSKI 8 55/5:02.196 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 9 41/3:09.997 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 10 37/2:55.941 (1)
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA 11 N/A
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 77/5:01.996 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 76/5:01.624 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 72/5:04.246 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 71/5:01.060 (1)
5 6JOHNNY MIMOSA 6 69/5:01.116 (1)
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 7 28/5:02.552 (1)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 8 25/5:05.200 (1)
3 3CHARLIE INSEL 9 25/5:05.395 (1)
4 4JOHN CITRO 10 22/5:06.425 (1)
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA 11 N/A
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 39/5:05.742 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 35/5:06.991 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 34/5:04.802 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 32/5:04.490 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 32/5:06.185 (1)
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 30/5:02.411 (1)
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 31/5:08.392 (1)
2 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 27/5:02.742 (1)
3 4JOM THOMAS 4 26/4:13.578 (1)
4 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 23/5:09.385 (1)
5 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 8/1:42.294 (1)
6 7JACOB THOMAS 7 6/1:12.936 (1)
12
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 38/5:03.161 (1)
2 2RICH FORD 2 37/5:05.484 (1)
3 3C NICE 3 27/4:21.633 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 22/5:07.416 (1)
13
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 14/1:44.466 (1)
2 2RICH FORD 2 11/1:44.986 (1)
3 3NICK MALINOSKI 3 N/A
14
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM ERSKINE 10 21/5:03.634 (1)
2 2ADAM IRACE 11 20/5:02.996 (1)
3 3BOBBY NEAL 12 19/5:08.187 (1)
4 4REESE CITRO 13 17/5:02.360 (1)
5 5CHASE MODZELEWSKI 14 16/4:15.133 (1)
6 6BOB MODZELEWSKI 15 15/3:36.144 (1)
7 7JAMES BURGHOFFER 16 15/4:28.111 (1)
8 8MARK BURGHOFFER 17 4/45.225 (1)
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 29/5:00.395 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 28/5:10.548 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 27/5:05.544 (1)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 27/5:06.640 (1)
5 5JACOB THOMAS 5 26/5:01.044 (1)
6 6JOM THOMAS 6 25/5:03.155 (1)
7 7CHARLIE INSEL 7 25/5:05.693 (1)
8 8MATT VANETTEN 8 25/5:07.102 (1)
9 9JOE BARINAS 9 25/5:11.807 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 107
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 11,040
Total Race Time 21 hours, 2 minutes, 32 seconds
close X