Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE WETZEL
2 2MATT VANETTEN
3 3JOE MARZOCCA
4 4BOB NEAL
5 5REESE CITRO
6 6CHASE MODZELEWSKI
7 7BOBBY NEAL
8 8ZACH GALLIS
9 9SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
10 10JAMES BURGHOFFER
2
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB MODZELEWSKI
2 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 4KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 5EVILTONE
5 7MARK BURGHOFFER
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3MATT STEFANS
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 5MATT VANETTEN
6 6JOHN CITRO
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3CHASE MODZELEWSKI
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6IRONMAN
7 7JOE MARZOCCA
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4WALT BRENNAN
5 6EVILTONE
6 5C NICE
7 7IRONMAN
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE MODZELEWSKI
2 2DOUG SPALT
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4BOB MODZELEWSKI
5 5BOB NEAL
6 6WALT BRENNAN
7 7MATT VANETTEN
7
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9CHASE WETZEL
2 10DAVE WETZEL
3 8WALTER SCHULTZ
4 7ADAM IRACE
5 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
6 2JAMES BURGHOFFER
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4EVILTONE
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA
6 6BOB MODZELEWSKI
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALT BRENNAN
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 5DAVE WETZEL
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 3CHARLIE INSEL
3 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 5DOUG SPALT
5 6NICK MALINOSKI
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4IRONMAN
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 7JOHN CITRO
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 3JACOB THOMAS
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
6 6DAVE WETZEL
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN
13
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK
2 2RICH FORD
3 3C NICE
4 4MATT STEFANS
14
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH FORD
2 2NICK MALINOSKI
3 3MATT STEFANS
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE MODZELEWSKI
2 2IRONMAN
3 4DOUG SPALT
4 5JACOB THOMAS
5 6ADAM IRACE
6 7BOBBY NEAL
7 8MARK BURGHOFFER
8 9REESE CITRO
9 3JOE BARINAS
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOB MODZELEWSKI
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3CHARLIE INSEL
4 4MATT VANETTEN
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6JOM THOMAS
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN
8 8JAMES BURGHOFFER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 107
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 11,040
Total Race Time 21 hours, 2 minutes, 32 seconds
close X