Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI 1 27/5:08.991 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 2 25/5:05.347 (1)
3 3C NICE 3 22/5:06.482 (1)
4 5ROBERT MODZELEWSKI 5 19/5:00.913 (1)
2
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 13/5:23.190 (1)
2 2KREG DAVIOU 2 12/5:04.716 (1)
3 3JORDAN MOLINA 3 12/5:08.824 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 12/5:17.854 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 N/A
3
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 12/5:06.768 (1)
2 2BROTHER MIGHTY 2 12/5:21.514 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 12/5:21.629 (1)
4 4ROBERT MODZELEWSKI 4 11/5:21.743 (1)
5 5MICHELLE BORK 5 9/5:28.769 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 N/A
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KREG DAVIOU 7 14/5:20.759 (1)
2 2STEFAN KUHL 8 14/5:21.409 (1)
3 3RAY LESKANIC 9 13/5:06.883 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 10 13/5:09.701 (1)
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA 11 12/5:07.022 (1)
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ BRESETT 1 15/5:09.581 (1)
2 2TOM PIERSANTI 2 15/5:10.322 (1)
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN 3 14/5:03.935 (1)
4 4JORDAN MOLINA 4 14/5:07.680 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 14/5:13.483 (1)
6 6FRANK TANK 6 14/5:20.666 (1)
6
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 8 13/5:10.745 (1)
2 2RAY LESKANIC 9 13/5:16.417 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 10 13/5:19.090 (1)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 11 12/5:12.387 (1)
5 5STEFAN KUHL 12 12/5:13.557 (1)
6 6MICHELLE BORK 13 11/5:38.207 (1)
7
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER 1 14/5:02.409 (1)
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN 2 14/5:12.377 (1)
3 3C NICE 3 14/5:16.470 (1)
4 4TOM PIERSANTI 4 14/5:17.647 (1)
5 5KREG DAVIOU 5 14/5:19.270 (1)
6 6BROTHER MIGHTY 6 13/5:07.836 (1)
7 7JORDAN MOLINA 7 13/5:09.097 (1)
8
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROTHER MIGHTY 6 23/5:10.680 (1)
2 2MICHELLE BORK 7 22/5:01.945 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 8 22/5:04.668 (1)
4 4JOHN MCELHANEY 9 20/5:09.554 (1)
5 5ZACH GALLIS 10 17/5:33.342 (1)
9
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI 1 24/5:03.653 (1)
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN 2 24/5:05.510 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 3 23/5:00.238 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 23/5:04.578 (1)
5 5CHASE MODZELEWSKI 5 23/5:07.494 (1)
10
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER 1 15/5:07.284 (1)
2 2JJ BRESETT 2 15/5:12.739 (1)
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN 3 15/5:15.032 (1)
4 4KREG DAVIOU 4 14/5:20.229 (1)
5 5TOM PIERSANTI 5 14/5:32.489 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 11/5:02.836 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 59
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 2,576
Total Race Time 14 hours, 46 minutes, 57 seconds
close X