Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LILLIE JOHNSON 9 N/A
2 2LANDRY JOHNSON 10 N/A
3 3QUINN JOHNSON 11 N/A
4 4REESE MOLINET 12 N/A
5 5ROBERT MODZELEWSKI 13 N/A
6 6CHASE MODZELEWSKI 14 N/A
7 7TAYTON OBSUTH 15 N/A
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 1 22/5:00.926 (2)
2 2VINCENT TAORMINA 2 22/5:11.106 (1)
3 3DOMINIC TAORMINA 3 21/5:02.080 (1)
4 4FAST FRANK 4 19/5:06.072 (1)
5 5ZACH GALLIS 5 15/5:23.984 (2)
6 6VICIOUS VICENZA 6 14/5:10.670 (2)
7 7PEYTON MOLINET 7 10/5:09.154 (2)
8 8ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 8 N/A
3
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT HUNT 7 24/5:06.751 (2)
2 2STEVE VAN HORN 8 24/5:07.553 (2)
3 3MIKE ROBERTSON 9 19/5:10.250 (2)
4 4EVILTONE 10 17/3:54.399 (1)
5 5PAUL LANGLITZ 11 11/3:14.714 (1)
4
MudBoss Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI 1 27/5:00.965 (2)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 27/5:02.993 (2)
3 3DAN YARUS 3 27/5:07.947 (2)
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA 4 25/5:06.880 (2)
5 5GLENN STOEL 5 25/5:09.936 (2)
6 6DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 6 24/5:01.482 (2)
5
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KREG DAVIOU 7 11/5:22.715 (2)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 8 10/4:42.415 (2)
3 3JASON SBARAGLIO 9 N/A
4 4DRIFT KING 10 N/A
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN 11 N/A
6 6DONNIE BEDELL 12 N/A
6
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK PINDAR 1 13/5:02.416 (1)
2 2JACK BONHOMME 2 13/5:04.088 (1)
3 3JAY MARUCCI 3 12/5:13.438 (2)
4 4ERICK BUSTILLOS 4 12/5:19.770 (2)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 12/5:20.120 (2)
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA 6 11/5:08.987 (1)
7
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENNIE WILKERSON 8 12/5:10.946 (1)
2 2WALT BRENNAN 9 11/5:08.969 (2)
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY 10 11/5:19.309 (2)
4 4EVILTONE 11 11/5:22.122 (2)
5 5MICHELLE BORK 12 11/5:41.416 (2)
6 6STEVE VAN HORN 13 10/5:27.761 (2)
7 7AUSTON OBSUTH 14 N/A
8
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 1 14/5:12.107 (2)
2 2JACK BONHOMME 2 14/5:20.998 (2)
3 3FRANK PINDAR 3 13/5:03.010 (1)
4 4ERICK BUSTILLOS 4 13/5:19.136 (2)
5 5KELSEY SHEMELEY 5 13/5:22.784 (2)
6 6VINNY TAORMINA 6 13/5:23.835 (2)
7 7JAY MARUCCI 7 12/5:06.207 (2)
9
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ BRESETT 22 N/A
2 2JORDAN MOLINA 23 N/A
3 3DONNIE BEDELL 24 N/A
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS 25 N/A
5 5FRANK TANK 26 N/A
6 6SANTOS GERMINO 27 N/A
10
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEFAN KUHL 15 14/5:16.545 (1)
2 2MATT SALZER 16 13/5:00.907 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 17 13/5:09.814 (2)
4 4BOB O'SULLIVAN 18 13/5:10.102 (1)
5 5BRIAN CURREY 19 13/5:17.777 (1)
6 6MARIO PIAZZOLLA 20 12/5:07.336 (2)
7 7JOHNNY MIMOSA 21 11/5:00.878 (2)
11
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI 8 15/5:17.148 (1)
2 2SCOTT SALZER 9 15/5:19.810 (2)
3 3JODI ELLER 10 15/5:20.426 (2)
4 4KREG DAVIOU 11 14/5:08.278 (2)
5 5TONY RUSSO 12 14/5:12.169 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 13 14/5:15.339 (2)
7 7JOE BARINAS 14 14/5:15.859 (2)
12
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 1 16/5:13.952 (2)
2 2JONATHAN FERRARA 2 16/5:14.399 (1)
3 3VIN MANCHANDA 3 15/5:03.534 (2)
4 4VINNY TAORMINA 4 15/5:04.584 (2)
5 5DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO 5 15/5:08.522 (1)
6 6ANDY WELLEMA 6 15/5:12.508 (1)
7 7IRONMAN MARK STERN 7 15/5:15.739 (1)
13
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY LESKANIC 6 25/5:15.273 (1)
2 2ANDY WELLEMA 7 24/5:05.473 (1)
3 3VINNY TAORMINA 8 12/2:06.998 (1)
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS 9 N/A
14
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 1 29/5:05.264 (1)
2 2TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 2 29/5:06.809 (1)
3 3ROBERT MOLINET 3 28/5:02.061 (1)
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA 4 26/5:12.724 (1)
5 5TONY RUSSO 5 25/5:07.681 (1)
15
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 1 N/A
2 2EVILTONE 2 N/A
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 N/A
4 4DRIFT KING 4 N/A
5 5TAYTON OBSUTH 5 N/A
6 6DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 6 N/A
16
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCENT TAORMINA 1 12/5:21.912 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 12/5:22.421 (1)
3 3DOMINIC TAORMINA 3 12/5:23.238 (1)
4 4FAST FRANK 4 9/5:04.018 (1)
5 5PEYTON MOLINET 5 6/5:35.284 (1)
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 6 N/A
7 7REESE MOLINET 7 N/A
8 8TAYTON OBSUTH 8 N/A
17
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO 7 N/A
2 2JORDAN MOLINA 8 N/A
3 3AUSTON OBSUTH 9 N/A
4 4ROBERT KOBY 10 N/A
5 5TURBO TYLER 11 N/A
18
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA 1 14/5:11.141 (1)
2 2FRANK PINDAR 2 13/5:16.904 (1)
3 3JODI ELLER 3 13/5:21.540 (1)
4 4ANDY WELLEMA 4 13/5:22.705 (1)
5 5BOB O'SULLIVAN 5 12/5:07.717 (1)
6 6CAMERON WINSLOW 6 N/A
19
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN MOLINA 31 N/A
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 32 N/A
3 3TONI RUBTIE 33 N/A
4 4TAYTON OBSUTH 34 N/A
5 5TROY PILA 35 N/A
6 7JOHNNY UTAH 37 N/A
20
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI 24 12/5:18.718 (1)
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA 25 12/5:24.209 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 26 11/5:02.339 (1)
4 4WALT BRENNAN 27 11/5:02.488 (1)
5 5JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP 28 11/5:10.819 (1)
6 6MATT HUNT 29 10/5:17.921 (1)
7 7JJ BRESETT 30 N/A
8 8AUSTON OBSUTH 36 N/A
21
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELSEY SHEMELEY 17 13/5:09.220 (1)
2 2STEFAN KUHL 18 13/5:16.491 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 19 13/5:19.809 (1)
4 4BRIAN CURREY 20 13/5:24.354 (1)
5 5MATT SALZER 21 12/5:01.221 (1)
6 6BROTHER MIGHTY 22 12/5:12.968 (1)
7 7MARIO PIAZZOLLA 23 12/5:17.949 (1)
22
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 9 14/5:13.235 (1)
2 2DRIFT KING 10 14/5:14.290 (1)
3 3DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO 11 14/5:15.982 (1)
4 4BOB O'SULLIVAN 12 14/5:18.064 (1)
5 5C NICE 13 14/5:18.537 (1)
6 6BONZO 14 14/5:24.317 (1)
7 7BENNIE WILKERSON 15 13/5:00.825 (1)
8 8RAY LESKANIC 16 13/5:05.929 (1)
23
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME 1 14/5:00.324 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 14/5:00.872 (1)
3 3SCOTT SALZER 3 14/5:03.625 (1)
4 4TOM PIERSANTI 4 14/5:04.490 (1)
5 5TONY RUSSO 5 14/5:06.665 (1)
6 6KREG DAVIOU 6 14/5:07.780 (1)
7 7TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 7 14/5:11.807 (1)
8 8TURBO TYLER 8 14/5:11.927 (1)
24
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SBARAGLIO 24 N/A
2 2ERICK BUSTILLOS 25 N/A
3 3JOHN MCELHANEY 26 N/A
4 4CHASE MODZELEWSKI 27 N/A
5 5AUSTON OBSUTH 28 N/A
6 6CHERIE BEDELL 29 N/A
7 7DONNIE BEDELL 30 N/A
25
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA 17 20/5:01.086 (1)
2 2FAST FRANK 18 20/5:06.047 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 19 20/5:06.573 (1)
4 4CAROL MARCOTTE 20 19/5:04.902 (1)
5 5BROTHER MIGHTY 21 13/3:04.282 (1)
6 6DIANE STOEL 22 5/1:19.991 (1)
7 7JACK BONHOMME 23 N/A
26
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 9 23/5:10.788 (1)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 10 22/5:02.329 (1)
3 3C NICE 11 22/5:03.320 (1)
4 4MICHELLE BORK 12 22/5:09.898 (1)
5 5DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 13 22/5:10.473 (1)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 14 22/5:15.869 (1)
7 7STEFAN KUHL 15 22/5:38.999 (1)
8 8JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP 16 21/5:00.568 (1)
27
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MOLINET 1 25/5:15.290 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 24/5:00.883 (1)
3 3JOHN MARCOTTE 3 24/5:11.222 (1)
4 4DRIFT KING 4 24/5:11.721 (1)
5 5MARIO PIAZZOLLA 5 23/5:00.257 (1)
6 6MATT HUNT 6 23/5:00.554 (1)
7 7TOM PIERSANTI 7 23/5:01.625 (1)
8 8WALT BRENNAN 8 23/5:09.654 (1)
28
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ BRESETT 16 N/A
2 2JASON SBARAGLIO 17 N/A
3 3TAYTON OBSUTH 18 N/A
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS 19 N/A
29
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KREG DAVIOU 11 14/5:13.579 (1)
2 2BONZO 12 14/5:15.300 (1)
3 3DYLAN MANCHANDA 13 13/5:05.857 (1)
4 4BRIAN CURREY 14 13/5:11.290 (1)
5 5MARIO PIAZZOLLA 15 13/5:18.229 (1)
30
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 6 15/5:16.776 (1)
2 2TONY RUSSO 7 15/5:17.008 (1)
3 3TURBO TYLER 8 15/5:18.417 (1)
4 4TOM PIERSANTI 9 14/5:02.084 (1)
5 5JODI ELLER 10 14/5:10.367 (1)
31
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VIN MANCHANDA 1 16/5:13.084 (1)
2 2SCOTT SALZER 2 15/5:01.812 (1)
3 3VINNY TAORMINA 3 15/5:08.564 (1)
4 4CAMERON WINSLOW 4 15/5:10.903 (1)
5 5AYDAN MANCHANDA 5 15/5:12.297 (1)
32
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 1 15/5:09.088 (1)
2 2CAMERON WINSLOW 2 15/5:19.168 (1)
3 3DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO 3 14/5:20.886 (1)
4 4RAY LESKANIC 4 13/5:07.303 (1)
5 5FRANK PINDAR 5 13/5:11.853 (1)
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN 6 N/A
33
1/8 NITRO Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAUL RAABE 1 16/5:15.165 (1)
2 2DRIFT KING 2 13/5:01.958 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 3 13/5:12.012 (1)
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN 4 N/A
5 5SANTOS GERMINO 5 N/A
6 6TROY PILA 6 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 213
Drivers: 82
Total Race Laps 8,873
Total Race Time 48 hours, 44 minutes, 39 seconds
close X