Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICIOUS VICENZA
2 2ZACH GALLIS
3 3LANDRY JOHNSON
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5VINCENT TAORMINA
6 6DOMINIC TAORMINA
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FAST FRANK
2 2REESE MOLINET
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
4 4QUINN JOHNSON
5 5LILLIE JOHNSON
6 6PEYTON MOLINET
3
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2GLENN STOEL
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5DAN YARUS
4
MudBoss Slash (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
2 2EVILTONE
3 3MIKE ROBERTSON
4 4STEVE VAN HORN
5 5MATT HUNT
6 6PAUL LANGLITZ
5
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SBARAGLIO
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3FRANK PINDAR
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 5JOE BARINAS
6
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME
2 2ERICK BUSTILLOS
3 3DRIFT KING
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA
5 5KREG DAVIOU
6 6JAY MARUCCI
7
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACK BONHOMME
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3BENNIE WILKERSON
4 5STEVE VAN HORN
5 6ERICK BUSTILLOS
6 4EVILTONE
8
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MICHELLE BORK
2 3JONATHAN FERRARA
3 4FRANK PINDAR
4 5WALT BRENNAN
5 6KELSEY SHEMELEY
6 7JAY MARUCCI
7 8BROTHER MIGHTY
9
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JJ BRESETT
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 4DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO
5 6KREG DAVIOU
6 7STEFAN KUHL
7 8TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
10
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2TONY RUSSO
3 3JONATHAN FERRARA
4 4VIN MANCHANDA
5 5BOB O'SULLIVAN
6 6MATT SALZER
7 7JAY MARUCCI
8 8JORDAN MOLINA
11
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3ANDY WELLEMA
4 4MARIO PIAZZOLLA
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 6JODI ELLER
7 7BRIAN CURREY
8 8TOM PIERSANTI
12
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3RAY LESKANIC
4 4TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
13
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3ROBERT MOLINET
4 4ANDY WELLEMA
14
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2EVILTONE
3 3JOE BARINAS
15
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC TAORMINA
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
3 3VINCENT TAORMINA
4 4PEYTON MOLINET
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
6 6FAST FRANK
7 7REESE MOLINET
16
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN MOLINA
2 2DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO
3 3ANDY WELLEMA
4 4JONATHAN FERRARA
5 5JODI ELLER
6 6BOB O'SULLIVAN
7 7FRANK PINDAR
8 8CAMERON WINSLOW
17
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO
2 3TOM PIERSANTI
3 4MATT SALZER
4 5VINNY TAORMINA
5 6SCOTT SALZER
18
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELSEY SHEMELEY
2 2JACK BONHOMME
3 3JJ BRESETT
4 4JORDAN MOLINA
5 6IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 7KREG DAVIOU
7 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
19
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
2 2TONI RUBTIE
3 3JOE BARINAS
4 4C NICE
5 5BRIAN CURREY
6 8JOHNNY MIMOSA
7 6BROTHER MIGHTY
20
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2STEFAN KUHL
3 3WALT BRENNAN
4 4BONZO
5 5JAY MARUCCI
6 6TURBO TYLER
7 7DRIFT KING
21
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIO PIAZZOLLA
2 2TONY RUSSO
3 3BOB O'SULLIVAN
4 4RAY LESKANIC
5 5BENNIE WILKERSON
6 7MATT HUNT
7 6TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
22
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2CAROL MARCOTTE
3 5WALT BRENNAN
4 4STEFAN KUHL
5 3JAY MARUCCI
23
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARIO PIAZZOLLA
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3JOHN MARCOTTE
4 4DIANE STOEL
5 5JASON SBARAGLIO
6 6ROBERT MOLINET
24
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2JACK BONHOMME
3 3MATT HUNT
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA
5 5DRIFT KING
6 6DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
7 7FAST FRANK
25
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 3ERICK BUSTILLOS
3 6C NICE
4 5TOM PIERSANTI
5 8BROTHER MIGHTY
6 7MICHELLE BORK
7 9JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
26
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VIN MANCHANDA
2 2CAMERON WINSLOW
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 4TURBO TYLER
5 5TOM PIERSANTI
27
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ BRESETT
2 2JASON SBARAGLIO
3 3DYLAN MANCHANDA
4 4BRIAN CURREY
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
6 6AYDAN MANCHANDA
28
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2KREG DAVIOU
3 3MARIO PIAZZOLLA
4 4BONZO
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 6JODI ELLER
29
1/8 Buggy Nitro O.R. (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2FRANK PINDAR
3 3TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
4 4CAMERON WINSLOW
5 5DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO
6 6RAY LESKANIC
30
1/8 NITRO Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
2 2DRIFT KING
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4SAUL RAABE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 213
Drivers: 82
Total Race Laps 8,873
Total Race Time 48 hours, 44 minutes, 39 seconds
close X