Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYTON OBSUTH
2 2PEYTON MOLINET
3 3ZACH GALLIS
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5BOB NEAL
6 6REESE MOLINET
2
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2STEVE VAN HORN
3 3EVILTONE
4 4JERSEY TOM
5 5DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
3
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2ERICK BUSTILLOS
3 4JOE BARINAS
4 5DONNIE BEDELL
4
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERSEY TOM
2 2JASON SBARAGLIO
3 4AARON SCHIES
4 5DANIEL SCHIES
5
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHELLE BORK
2 2AUSTON OBSUTH
3 3EVILTONE
4 4BROTHER MIGHTY
5 5KELSEY SHEMELEY
6 6WALT BRENNAN
7 7ERICK BUSTILLOS
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2MARIO PIAZZOLLA
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 4DONNIE BEDELL
5 5THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
6 6FRANK TANK
7 7RAY LESKANIC
7
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3JORDAN MOLINA
4 4BRIAN CURREY
5 5JOHNNY MIMOSA
6 6TOM PIERSANTI
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
8
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4ROBERT MOLINET
9
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2WALT BRENNAN
3 3TURBO TYLER
4 4TAYTON OBSUTH
5 5FRANK TANK
10
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PEYTON MOLINET
2 2REESE MOLINET
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4BOB NEAL
11
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANNIE SCHIES
2 2DANIEL SCHIES
3 3AARON SCHIES
4 4JORDAN MOLINA
5 5ROBERT KOBY
6 6AUSTON OBSUTH
12
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOE BARINAS
2 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 5TURBO TYLER
4 6BRIAN CURREY
5 7JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
6 8BROTHER MIGHTY
13
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYTON OBSUTH
2 2WALT BRENNAN
3 4TROY PILA
4 5STEFAN KUHL
5 6KREG DAVIOU
6 7JORDAN MOLINA
7 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
8 8JOHNNY MIMOSA
14
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2BONZO
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4JERSEY TOM
5 5MATT SALZER
6 6TOM PIERSANTI
7 7RAY LESKANIC
8 8KELSEY SHEMELEY
15
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PIERSANTI
2 2WALT BRENNAN
3 3STEFAN KUHL
4 5ERICK BUSTILLOS
5 6JASON SBARAGLIO
6 8DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
7 4RYAN CZECZUGA
16
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 3MICHELLE BORK
3 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
4 6JOHN MARCOTTE
5 5JON CLAUDE VAN SAPP
6 9JOHNNY MIMOSA
7 10BROTHER MIGHTY
17
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JERSEY TOM
2 3DONNIE BEDELL
3 4CAROL MARCOTTE
4 5TAYTON OBSUTH
5 6ROBERT MOLINET
6 7IRONMAN MARK STERN
7 8AUSTON OBSUTH
8 1CHERIE BEDELL
18
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3DANIEL SCHIES
4 4TURBO TYLER
5 5GEORGE OBSUTH
19
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANNIE SCHIES
2 2AARON SCHIES
3 3BONZO
4 4TOM PIERSANTI
5 5JASON SBARAGLIO
20
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
2 2TROY PILA
3 3MARIO PIAZZOLLA
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 5BRIAN CURREY
6 6TAYTON OBSUTH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 122
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 3,461
Total Race Time 19 hours, 41 minutes, 26 seconds
close X