Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCENT TAORMINA
2 2ZACH GALLIS
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4DOMINIC TAORMINA
2
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE VAN HORN
2 2JERSEY TOM
3 3EVILTONE
4 4BRIAN CAREY
3
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY LESKANIC
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 4DANIEL SCHIES
5 5JERSEY TOM
6 6JOE BARINAS
4
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TURBO TYLER
2 3MATT SALZER
3 4AARON SCHIES
4 6BRIAN CURREY
5 7ANDY WELLEMA
6 8JOHNNY MIMOSA
7 1HERMAN OLBERDING
5
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3TONY RUSSO
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 6JOE BARINAS
6 5VINNY TAORMINA
7 8CRAIG CZECZUGA
6
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY WELLEMA
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
4 4TONY RUSSO
7
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2TURBO TYLER
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 5BRIAN CAREY
8
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2DOMINIC TAORMINA
3 3VINCENT TAORMINA
9
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL SCHIES
2 2ANNIE SCHIES
3 3ANDY WELLEMA
4 4AARON SCHIES
10
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2TONY RUSSO
3 3RAY LESKANIC
4 4VINNY TAORMINA
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 6MATT SALZER
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
11
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON KURALT
2 2JERSEY TOM
3 3SCOTT SALZER
4 4BONZO
5 6STEFAN KUHL
6 7BRIAN CURREY
12
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4BRIAN CAREY
5 5EVILTONE
6 6VINNY TAORMINA
13
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEFAN KUHL
2 2MARK CARRION
3 3JERSEY TOM
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA
14
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4SCOTT SALZER
5 5VINNY TAORMINA
15
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TREVOR OLBERDING
2 2AARON SCHIES
3 3ANNIE SCHIES
4 4DANIEL SCHIES
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
6 6TURBO TYLER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 79
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 2,310
Total Race Time 12 hours, 59 minutes, 36 seconds
close X