Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd Short Truck Mod B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY MIMOSA 9 13/5:20.562 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 10 13/5:24.206 (1)
3 3BRIAN CURREY 11 12/5:00.310 (1)
2
1/10 Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE 9 22/5:10.679 (1)
2 2ERICK BUSTILLOS 10 22/5:13.377 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 11 21/5:00.232 (1)
4 4MICHELLE BORK 12 21/5:06.322 (1)
5 5MATT MORAN 13 19/5:01.466 (1)
6 6ELSON PASCUA 14 19/5:19.501 (1)
7 7STEFAN KUHL 15 11/3:46.438 (1)
8 8IRONMAN MARK STERN 16 3/42.208 (1)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA 1 21/5:11.658 (1)
2 2NATE HOWES 2 20/5:05.129 (1)
3 3VINCENT TAORMINA 3 19/5:08.776 (1)
4 4DOMINIC TAORMINA 4 17/5:15.390 (1)
5 5PEYTON MOLINET 5 17/5:39.224 (1)
6 6JOSEPH IGNOZZA 6 15/5:02.225 (1)
7 7ZACH GALLIS 7 13/5:04.511 (1)
8 8REESE MOLINET 8 13/5:25.236 (1)
9 9JONAH HOWES 9 8/4:48.732 (1)
4
MudBoss Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 27/5:09.779 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 26/5:04.331 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 3 25/5:00.307 (1)
4 4DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 4 22/5:01.929 (1)
5 5BRIAN CAREY 5
5
2wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERICK BUSTILLOS 1 12/5:07.147 (1)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 2 12/5:09.652 (1)
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY 3 11/5:04.782 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 10/5:08.439 (1)
5 5MICHELLE BORK 5 10/5:21.271 (1)
6
1/10 Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI 1 12/5:04.348 (1)
2 2ERICK BUSTILLOS 2 12/5:06.971 (1)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 12/5:14.336 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 10/5:28.020 (1)
7
1/8 Buggy Electric A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 1 16/5:18.198 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 15/5:11.503 (1)
3 3BOB O'SULLIVAN 3 15/5:11.782 (1)
4 4TONY RUSSO 4 15/5:12.610 (1)
5 5IRONMAN MARK STERN 5 15/5:15.643 (1)
6 6ANDY WELLEMA 6 15/5:18.683 (1)
7 7JASON SCHIES 7 14/5:26.139 (1)
8 8JOE BARINAS 8 13/5:10.592 (1)
9 9BRIAN CURREY 9 13/5:16.327 (1)
10 10TURBO TYLER 10
8
1/8 Electric Late Model A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 31/5:09.866 (1)
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN 2 29/5:01.262 (1)
3 3ANDY WELLEMA 3 29/5:03.479 (1)
4 4VINNY TAORMINA 4 29/5:09.762 (1)
5 5TONY RUSSO 5 28/5:07.189 (1)
6 6EVILTONE 6 22/5:03.363 (1)
7 7TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 7
9
Monster Truck Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 1 30/5:01.576 (1)
2 2JOE BARINAS 2 29/5:06.201 (1)
3 3TONY RUSSO 3 25/5:00.930 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4
5 5BRIAN CAREY 4
10
Novice Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINCENT TAORMINA 1 11/5:03.467 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 11/5:07.747 (1)
3 3JONAH HOWES 3 10/5:24.968 (1)
4 4DOMINIC TAORMINA 4 9/5:05.625 (1)
5 5NATE HOWES 5 7/5:40.137 (1)
6 6JOSEPH IGNOZZA 6 7/5:45.586 (1)
11
4wd Short Truck Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON 1 15/5:14.515 (1)
2 2VINNY TAORMINA 2 15/5:17.150 (1)
3 3DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO 3 15/5:17.620 (1)
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN 4 14/5:05.389 (1)
5 5ROBERT MOLINET 5 14/5:13.863 (1)
6 6BOB O'SULLIVAN 6 14/5:19.794 (1)
7 7BROTHER MIGHTY 7 13/5:03.406 (1)
8 8TONY RUSSO 8 13/5:03.668 (1)
9 9JOHNNY MIMOSA Bump-Up
10 10JOE BARINAS Bump-Up
12
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANNIE SCHIES 1 12/5:04.372 (1)
2 2DANIEL SCHIES 2 12/5:12.998 (1)
3 3BOB O'SULLIVAN 3 11/5:00.922 (1)
4 4AARON SCHIES 4 11/5:13.899 (1)
13
1/10 Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 24/5:11.149 (1)
2 2JAY MARUCCI 2 23/5:01.646 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 3 23/5:02.478 (1)
4 4DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE 4 23/5:05.141 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 23/5:15.312 (1)
6 6BROTHER MIGHTY 6 23/5:24.920 (1)
7 7TURBO TYLER 7 22/5:01.320 (1)
8 8MARK CARRION 8 22/5:03.626 (1)
9 9EVILTONE Bump-Up
10 10IRONMAN MARK STERN Bump-Up
14
1/8 Truggy Off-Road A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN 1 14/5:08.029 (1)
2 2AARON SCHIES 2 14/5:16.355 (1)
3 3DANIEL SCHIES 3 13/5:04.155 (1)
4 4ANNIE SCHIES 4 13/5:19.654 (1)
5 5BRIAN CURREY 5 12/5:06.527 (1)
6 6JASON SBARAGLIO 6 11/5:16.089 (1)
7 7VINNY TAORMINA 7 5/1:53.132 (1)
8 8TONY RUSSO 8
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 2,930
Total Race Time 15 hours, 18 minutes, 48 seconds
close X