Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1REESE MOLINET
2 2ZACH GALLIS
3 3JONAH HOWES
4 4PEYTON MOLINET
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH IGNOZZA
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3DOMINIC TAORMINA
4 4VINCENT TAORMINA
5 5NATE HOWES
3
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3EVILTONE
4 4BRIAN CAREY
5 5DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
4
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3JAY MARUCCI
4 4ERICK BUSTILLOS
5
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERICK BUSTILLOS
2 2JAY MARUCCI
3 3BROTHER MIGHTY
4 4EVILTONE
5 5MICHELLE BORK
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
4 4ANDY WELLEMA
5 5JASON SCHIES
7
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2BRIAN CURREY
3 3TURBO TYLER
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5BOB O'SULLIVAN
8
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 4TONY RUSSO
4 5IRONMAN MARK STERN
9
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2ANDY WELLEMA
3 4BRIAN CAREY
4 3EVILTONE
10
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2EVILTONE
3 3TONY RUSSO
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5BRIAN CAREY
11
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE HOWES
2 2JONAH HOWES
3 3VINCENT TAORMINA
4 4JOSEPH IGNOZZA
5 5DOMINIC TAORMINA
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA
12
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL SCHIES
2 2ANNIE SCHIES
3 3BOB O'SULLIVAN
4 4AARON SCHIES
13
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN MARK STERN
2 2BRIAN CAREY
3 3DOMINCK INTCANTALUPO
4 4BROTHER MIGHTY
5 5BRIAN CURREY
6 7JOHNNY MIMOSA
14
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 4TOBY RC 46 HAMSON
4 5VINNY TAORMINA
5 6ROBERT MOLINET
6 3BOB O'SULLIVAN
15
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 4STEFAN KUHL
3 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 6ELSON PASCUA
5 7TURBO TYLER
6 3RYAN CZECZUGA
7 1DIAMOND DALLAS DAVE
8 8ERICK BUSTILLOS
9 9MATT MORAN
16
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 4BRIAN CAREY
3 6JAY MARUCCI
4 7IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 8JOHNNY MIMOSA
6 9BROTHER MIGHTY
7 5MICHELLE BORK
8 2MARK CARRION
17
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VINNY TAORMINA
2 2JASON SBARAGLIO
3 3TONY RUSSO
4 4BRIAN CURREY
18
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON SCHIES
2 3IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 4ANNIE SCHIES
4 2DANIEL SCHIES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 2,930
Total Race Time 15 hours, 18 minutes, 48 seconds
close X