Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LIAM BROWN
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
3 3JOHN CITRO
4 4SAM GOLDY
5 5AUSTON OBSUTH
6 6DANNY GILMORE
7 7MORGAN OLEARY
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC TAORMINA
2 2LUKE GOLDY
3 3WALT BRENNAN
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5TAYTON OBSUTH
6 6REESE MOLINET
7 7VINCENT TAORMINA
8 8ETHAN GARCIA
3
MudBoss Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2PAUL LANGLITZ
3 3STEVE VAN HORN
4
1/10 Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID GARCIA
2 2BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
3 3DONNIE BEDELL
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 6ERICK BUSTILLOS
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
5
2wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTON OBSUTH
2 3DREW GUERCIN
3 4ERICK BUSTILLOS
4 5EVILTONE
5 6DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 7JONATHAN FERRARA
6
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SALZER
2 2ROBERT KOBY
3 3DONNIE BEDELL
4 4THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
5 5JONATHAN FERRARA
6 6IRONMAN MARK STERN
7
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE OBSUTH
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4BOB BOB
5 5FRANK MASTRDENI
6 6VINNY TAORMINA
8
1/8 Buggy Electric (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2TROY PILA
3 3BRIAN CURREY
4 4DAVID GARCIA
5 6TURBO TYLER
9
1/8 Electric Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
2 2IRONMAN MARK STERN
3 3TROY PILA
10
Monster Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3TONY RUSSO
4 4WALT BRENNAN
11
Novice Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC TAORMINA
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4DANNY GILMORE
5 5VINCENT TAORMINA
12
1/10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN FERRARA
2 2AUSTON OBSUTH
3 3BONZO
4 4JOHN CITRO
5 5GREEN LANTERN
13
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERSEY TOM
2 2SCOTT SALZER
3 3GREEN LANTERN
4 4WALT BRENNAN
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6BRIAN CURREY
7 7JEDI RAMOS
14
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT KOBY
2 2VINNY TAORMINA
3 3DREW GUERCIN
4 4MATT SALZER
5 5TROY PILA
6 6BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
7 7JOHN CITRO
15
4wd Short Truck Mod (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK MASTRDENI
2 2JOHNNY MIMOSA
3 3BONZO
4 4TONY RUSSO
5 5DAVID GARCIA
6 6BOB BOB
7 7IRONMAN MARK STERN
16
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE
2 2THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
3 3ERICK BUSTILLOS
4 4TAYTON OBSUTH
5 5JERSEY TOM
6 6WALTER SCHULTZ
7 7JEDI RAMOS
8 8GREEN LANTERN
17
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TURBO TYLER
2 2EVILTONE
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA
4 4AUSTON OBSUTH
5 5BRAYDEN SCHULTZ
6 6IRONMAN MARK STERN
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
8 8MARK CARRION
18
1/10 Open Oval (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE BEDELL
2 2CAROL MARCOTTE
3 3CHERIE BEDELL
4 4STEFAN KUHL
5 5ROBERT MOLINET
6 6JOHN MARCOTTE
7 7DANNY GILMORE
19
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY RUSSO
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3TAYTON OBSUTH
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5SCOTT SALZER
6 6FRANK MASTRDENI
20
1/8 Truggy Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CURREY
2 2THE WIZARD WAZIRMUS
3 3VINNY TAORMINA
4 4IRONMAN MARK STERN
5 5TROY PILA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track DirtRunners Outdoor
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 53
Total Race Laps 3,237
Total Race Time 18 hours, 18 minutes, 2 seconds
close X