Mains Race Lineup
1
12T Mudboss C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ERIC ANTLITZ 12 65/5:01.850 (1)
2 4VIC GRIGORIEW 14 61/5:03.913 (1)
3 5JACK VAN BERGEN 15 60/5:00.449 (1)
4 1GEORGE OBSUTH 16 58/5:01.000 (2)
5 6ROBBIE TESTER 17 12/2:48.897 (2)
2
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ 8 59/5:01.233 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 9 58/5:00.136 (1)
3 4PATRICK SHERIDAN 11 56/5:01.331 (1)
4 5VIC GRIGORIEW 12 54/5:03.607 (1)
5 7ERIC GRIGORIEW 14 51/5:07.749 (1)
6 3JACK VAN BERGEN 15 50/5:01.420 (1)
7 6AUSTON OBSUTH 16 50/5:03.030 (2)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL 17 48/5:04.150 (2)
9 9JOE KRAWCZUK 18 35/3:42.745 (2)
3
Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM HUYLER 9 52/5:01.491 (2)
2 2WALTER SHULTZ 10 52/5:01.900 (2)
3 3GEORGE OBSUTH 11 52/5:02.561 (2)
4 4JACK VAN BERGEN 12 48/5:03.084 (1)
5 5ERIC GRIGORIEW 13 47/5:05.284 (2)
6 6CHASE WETZEL 14 41/5:06.489 (2)
4
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 6 75/5:00.914 (1)
2 2DAVE WETZEL 7 69/5:03.800 (1)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 68/5:01.139 (2)
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 9 68/5:03.434 (1)
5 6JUSTIN BEESON 11 67/5:02.215 (1)
6 7ERIC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
5
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYTON OBSUTH 1 56/5:02.327 (2)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 55/5:02.693 (2)
3 3LISH 3 50/5:07.089 (1)
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 4 47/5:05.578 (1)
5 5SCOTTIE JUSTUS 5 45/5:03.450 (2)
6 6CHASE WETZEL 6 37/5:06.163 (1)
7 7JAMES SHERIDAN 7 23/3:38.315 (2)
6
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:01.027 (2)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 82/5:04.561 (2)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 63/4:15.650 (2)
7
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 66/5:03.249 (2)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 65/5:00.661 (2)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 64/5:00.538 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 63/5:00.374 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 63/5:00.691 (2)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 61/5:07.760 (2)
7 7TOM ERSKINE 7 60/5:03.345 (1)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL Bump-Up
8
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:02.262 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 82/5:03.593 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 80/5:02.678 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 80/5:02.848 (2)
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 5 77/5:02.060 (2)
9
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 57/5:05.494 (1)
2 5DAVE WETZEL 5 56/5:02.923 (2)
3 6VIC GRIGORIEW 6 55/5:01.483 (1)
4 7AUSTON OBSUTH 7 55/5:04.684 (1)
5 8TAYTON OBSUTH 8 54/5:00.142 (2)
6 9ADAM HUYLER Bump-Up
7 10ERIC GRIGORIEW Bump-Up
10
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 77/5:00.865 (2)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 75/5:00.614 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 69/5:02.045 (2)
11
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 81/5:00.001 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 79/5:00.878 (2)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 78/5:01.677 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 78/5:03.499 (2)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 76/5:01.679 (2)
6 6JACOB THOMAS Bump-Up
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8CHARLIE INSEL 8 29/5:03.688 (1)
2 1JUSTIN BEESON 9 29/5:11.499 (2)
3 2JASON SCHIES 10 28/5:01.679 (1)
4 3TOM ERSKINE 11 27/5:05.057 (1)
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 39/5:02.739 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 38/5:00.745 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 35/5:06.608 (2)
4 4IRONMAN 4 34/5:01.496 (2)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 34/5:03.090 (2)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 34/5:05.962 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BEESON Bump-Up
8 8CHARLIE INSEL Bump-Up
14
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 31/5:08.144 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 30/5:08.354 (1)
3 3MATT STEFANS 3 27/5:00.024 (2)
4 4MELLISA HUYLER 4 27/5:08.707 (1)
5 5JASON SCHIES 5 24/5:02.827 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 24/5:05.758 (2)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 24/5:30.714 (2)
8 8ANNIE SCHIES 8 23/5:09.254 (1)
9 9RYAN CZECZUGA 10 17/5:07.306 (2)
10 10LISH 11 14/5:18.831 (2)
15
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 41/5:03.015 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 41/5:06.190 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 33/5:07.650 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 25/5:08.489 (2)
16
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 30/5:08.186 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 29/5:00.547 (1)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 29/5:15.349 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 28/5:00.841 (1)
5 5AUSTON OBSUTH 5 27/5:01.416 (2)
6 6JOM THOMAS 6 27/5:14.327 (2)
7 7SCOTTIE JUSTUS 7 24/5:05.795 (1)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL 8 22/5:19.180 (1)
9 9TOM ERSKINE 9 20/5:06.864 (2)
10 10ERIC GRIGORIEW 10 10/2:55.009 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 105
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 13,515
Total Race Time 23 hours, 14 minutes, 26 seconds
close X