Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 8 58/5:00.494 (1)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 9 54/5:00.625 (2)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 10 53/5:01.967 (1)
4 4CHARLIE INSEL 11 52/5:00.849 (2)
5 5VIC GRIGORIEW 12 51/5:05.170 (1)
6 6JACK VAN BERGEN 13 46/5:00.014 (1)
7 7CHASE WETZEL 14 38/5:00.295 (2)
8 8JACOB GRIMM 15 37/5:02.022 (2)
2
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WETZEL 6 69/5:02.493 (2)
2 2VIC GRIGORIEW 7 67/5:04.540 (2)
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA 8 64/5:04.446 (2)
4 4WALTER SHULTZ 9 63/5:01.927 (2)
3
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTIE JUSTUS 1 52/5:01.428 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 50/5:03.619 (2)
3 3MATTHEW PETERSEN 3 49/5:04.642 (2)
4 4LISH 4 41/5:00.598 (1)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 39/5:00.763 (2)
6 6CONNER HOEBEE 6 38/5:01.809 (2)
7 7JACOB GRIMM 7 35/5:01.098 (1)
8 8CHASE WETZEL 8 35/5:07.941 (2)
9 9TAYTON OBSUTH 9 32/5:02.721 (2)
4
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 84/5:03.358 (2)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 80/5:01.580 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 75/5:02.851 (2)
5
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 65/5:02.981 (2)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 2 63/5:04.329 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 62/5:00.451 (2)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 61/5:00.226 (1)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5 61/5:00.311 (1)
6 6TOM ERSKINE 6 60/5:02.998 (2)
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ 7 60/5:03.331 (1)
8 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ Bump-Up
6
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 84/5:00.089 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 80/5:00.296 (2)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 79/5:01.846 (1)
4 4MASON SARGENT 4 77/5:03.010 (2)
5 5EL PRESIDENTE 5
7
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 55/5:02.059 (1)
2 2ADAM IRACE 2 54/5:04.527 (2)
3 3VIC GRIGORIEW 3 51/5:02.182 (2)
4 4TAYTON OBSUTH 4 49/5:01.678 (1)
5 5ADAM GIBSON 5 47/5:04.396 (1)
6 6WALTER SHULTZ 6 47/5:04.615 (2)
7 7JACK VAN BERGEN 7 43/5:02.907 (2)
8 8CHASE WETZEL 8 42/5:02.004 (2)
9 9LANDON COLFAX 9 35/4:43.113 (1)
8
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 78/5:03.635 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 77/5:02.643 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 74/5:03.007 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 70/5:03.509 (1)
5 5PETERSEN SR. 5 63/5:07.140 (1)
9
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 81/5:02.541 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 77/5:00.680 (2)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 74/5:02.290 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 74/5:02.501 (2)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 74/5:03.420 (1)
6 6JOHNNY MIMOSA Bump-Up
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 8 27/5:06.288 (1)
2 2TOM ERSKINE 9 26/5:05.146 (2)
3 3ANNIE SCHIES 10 23/5:01.524 (2)
4 4CHARLIE INSEL 11 13/3:01.879 (1)
11
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SCHIES 1 26/5:06.204 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 26/5:09.993 (1)
3 3ANNIE SCHIES 3 21/5:05.709 (2)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 19/5:05.501 (2)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 16/4:52.335 (2)
6 6LISH 6 14/5:02.865 (2)
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 37/5:03.970 (2)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 37/5:06.104 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 35/5:01.713 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 35/5:06.622 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 35/5:07.938 (1)
6 6ERIC ANTLITZ 6 30/5:05.333 (2)
7 7JASON SCHIES 7 28/5:06.472 (1)
8 8KEITH VAN LENTEN Bump-Up
13
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 29/5:03.466 (2)
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 2 29/5:11.635 (2)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 25/5:10.115 (2)
4 4TOM ERSKINE 4 22/5:01.586 (1)
5 5SCOTTIE JUSTUS 5 22/5:10.721 (1)
6 6CHARLIE INSEL 6 20/5:00.379 (1)
7 7JACOB GRIMM 7 18/5:05.927 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 10,652
Total Race Time 18 hours, 35 minutes, 17 seconds
close X