Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB GRIMM
2 2MATTHEW PETERSEN
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4CHASE WETZEL
5 5TAYTON OBSUTH
6 6CONNER HOEBEE
7 7LISH
8 8SCOTTIE JUSTUS
9 9ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR.
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3GREG WARHOL
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 3VIC GRIGORIEW
3 4CHASE WETZEL
4 5EL PRESIDENTE
5 6ERIC ANTLITZ
6 7JOE BARINAS
7 2ZAC ANTLITZ
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL
2 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 4JACOB GRIMM
4 5JACK VAN BERGEN
5 6DAVE WETZEL
6 7BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
7 8TOM ERSKINE
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3IRONMAN
4 4PETERSEN SR.
5 5MASON SARGENT
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON COLFAX
2 2JACK VAN BERGEN
3 3CHASE WETZEL
4 4ADAM IRACE
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 6VIC GRIGORIEW
7 7TAYTON OBSUTH
8 8WALTER SHULTZ
9 9ADAM GIBSON
7
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
4 4PETERSEN SR.
5 5PETERSEN JR.
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WETZEL
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ
3 3JOHNNY MIMOSA
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WALTER SHULTZ
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4VIC GRIGORIEW
5 5IRONMAN
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 3ERIC ANTLITZ
3 4ZAC ANTLITZ
4 6ANNIE SCHIES
5 7JASON SCHIES
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS
2 2IRONMAN
3 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 3CHARLIE INSEL
5 4TOM ERSKINE
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANNIE SCHIES
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3JASON SCHIES
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA
5 5LISH
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
13
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2DAVE WETZEL
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4JACOB GRIMM
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6SCOTTIE JUSTUS
7 7CHARLIE INSEL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 81
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 10,652
Total Race Time 18 hours, 35 minutes, 17 seconds
close X