Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 9 58/5:03.905 (1)
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 10 58/5:05.646 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 11 56/5:00.499 (2)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 12 56/5:00.776 (1)
5 5VIC GRIGORIEW 13 54/5:08.985 (2)
2
13.5T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE BEDELL 6 78/5:03.286 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BUCK 7 73/5:00.908 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 8 69/5:01.600 (1)
4 4HOWIE BEDELL 9 68/5:02.119 (2)
3
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ZAC ANTLITZ 7 70/5:00.971 (1)
2 3JACOB THOMAS 8 70/5:09.086 (2)
3 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 9 66/5:04.493 (2)
4 5JUSTIN BEESON 10 65/5:00.619 (2)
5 1WALTER SHULTZ 11 64/5:03.446 (2)
6 6VIC GRIGORIEW 12 60/5:01.997 (1)
7 7GEORGE OBSUTH 13 53/5:00.322 (1)
4
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTIE JUSTUS 1 57/5:05.370 (1)
2 2RYAN BUCK 2 55/5:00.976 (1)
3 3MATTHEW PETERSEN 3 51/5:01.000 (1)
4 4TYLER BUCK 4 46/5:00.026 (2)
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 5 46/5:00.417 (1)
6 6TAYTON OBSUTH 6 45/5:04.613 (2)
7 7RYAN CZECZUGA 7 43/5:01.324 (2)
8 8CHASE WETZEL 8 42/5:03.116 (2)
9 9LISH 9 40/5:15.294 (1)
10 10CHASE CHEEVERS 10 39/5:02.411 (1)
5
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:01.824 (2)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 82/5:01.487 (1)
3 4PETERSEN SR. 4 77/5:02.795 (2)
4 5JOE KRAWCZUK 5 73/5:01.871 (2)
6
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 1 63/5:02.334 (2)
2 2THOMAS ERSKINE 2 63/5:03.130 (2)
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 63/5:03.557 (2)
4 4DAVE STEFANS 4 62/5:04.825 (2)
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN 5 60/5:02.171 (2)
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 6 60/5:03.717 (2)
7 7BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 7 59/5:01.797 (2)
8 8ERIC ANTLITZ 8 58/5:02.363 (1)
9 9CHARLIE INSEL Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS BARBARA Bump-Up
7
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:02.923 (2)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 81/5:03.221 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 80/5:03.066 (2)
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 4 79/5:02.926 (1)
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 79/5:03.475 (1)
6 6JAKE BEDELL Bump-Up
8
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BUCK 1 58/5:04.804 (1)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 55/5:04.083 (2)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 3 54/5:05.282 (2)
4 4ADAM IRACE 4 53/5:00.231 (1)
5 5AUSTON OBSUTH 5 50/5:00.070 (2)
6 6WALTER SHULTZ 6 47/5:08.527 (1)
7 7CHASE WETZEL 7 42/5:01.061 (2)
8 8GEORGE OBSUTH 8 36/5:04.470 (1)
9 9TAYTON OBSUTH 9 32/5:08.810 (1)
9
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 78/5:01.986 (2)
2 2GREG WARHOL 2 77/5:02.261 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 70/5:00.069 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 65/5:00.766 (1)
5 5PETERSEN JR. 5 28/3:05.818 (2)
10
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 79/5:00.743 (2)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 78/5:02.074 (2)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 78/5:02.948 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 72/5:02.105 (2)
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 5 72/5:04.075 (2)
6 6DAVE WETZEL 6 70/5:00.699 (2)
7 7ZAC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 36/5:17.448 (2)
2 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 34/5:01.329 (1)
3 4JOE BARINAS 4 33/5:04.463 (1)
4 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 33/5:08.380 (1)
5 6JUSTIN BEESON 6 28/5:16.567 (2)
6 7THOMAS ERSKINE 7 27/5:12.612 (2)
7 1CHARLIE INSEL 10 7/1:38.810 (2)
12
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 30/5:02.258 (2)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 27/5:15.562 (1)
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN 3 25/5:11.819 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 24/5:02.565 (2)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 23/5:08.524 (2)
6 6LISH 6 17/5:12.565 (1)
7 7ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 7 15/5:00.751 (1)
13
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 40/5:05.940 (1)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 37/5:07.618 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 25/5:26.503 (2)
14
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 29/5:06.534 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 29/5:10.928 (1)
3 3DAVE WETZEL 3 25/5:00.838 (1)
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN 4 25/5:05.341 (1)
5 5TYLER BUCK 5 24/5:07.749 (1)
6 6SCOTTIE JUSTUS 6 24/5:12.885 (1)
7 7JOE BARINAS 7 24/5:12.986 (1)
8 8THOMAS ERSKINE 8 24/5:13.145 (2)
9 9CHARLIE INSEL 9 23/5:12.390 (2)
10 10RYAN BUCK 10 21/5:06.289 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 103
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 12,926
Total Race Time 22 hours, 39 seconds
close X