Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHRIS BARBARA 10 57/5:10.905 (1)
2 3JOE KRAWCZUK 11 55/5:00.262 (2)
3 4ANTHONY VERDURA 12 55/5:01.919 (1)
4 6MATT VANETTEN 14 52/5:01.829 (2)
2
Open Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE 9 56/5:00.105 (2)
2 2FRED MACDONALD 10 56/5:02.965 (2)
3 5MATT VANETTEN 13 53/5:00.846 (2)
3
12T Mudboss B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 6 74/5:03.293 (1)
2 2JUSTIN BEESON 7 69/5:03.788 (2)
3 3WALTER SHULTZ 8 68/5:02.052 (2)
4 4JOHNNY MIMOSA 9 62/5:00.297 (2)
4
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW PETERSEN 1 53/5:03.725 (1)
2 2RYAN BUCK 2 51/5:03.784 (1)
3 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 50/5:02.042 (2)
4 5TYLER BUCK 5 47/5:00.583 (1)
5 6EMIL OSHMAN 6 47/5:04.388 (2)
6 7LISH 7 46/5:01.015 (2)
7 8MICHAEL WEIGAND 8 46/5:07.532 (2)
8 3CHASE CHEEVERS 10 41/5:12.013 (2)
9 9MADISON VERDURA 13 32/5:01.568 (2)
5
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:00.316 (2)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 81/5:03.131 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 81/5:03.274 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 57/4:01.602 (2)
5 5PETERSEN SR. 5 54/3:57.366 (1)
6
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 66/5:04.068 (2)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 65/5:01.126 (2)
3 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 62/5:04.497 (2)
4 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 61/5:05.031 (1)
5 6JOE BARINAS 6 60/5:02.216 (1)
6 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 7 60/5:03.355 (2)
7 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 8 60/5:03.714 (2)
8 3ERIC ANTLITZ 9 57/5:00.963 (2)
9 9JOE KRAWCZUK Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS BARBARA Bump-Up
7
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:03.587 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 81/5:00.099 (2)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 80/5:02.023 (1)
4 5MICHAEL BUCK 5 63/5:02.154 (2)
5 6ANTHONY VERDURA 6 59/5:01.528 (2)
8
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA 1 61/5:00.261 (2)
2 2MICHAEL BUCK 2 61/5:02.308 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 60/5:01.835 (1)
4 4WALTER SHULTZ 4 59/5:00.852 (2)
5 6ERIK ZEUKE 6 57/5:01.312 (2)
6 7DOUG SPALT 7 57/5:02.658 (2)
7 8BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 8 57/5:03.080 (1)
8 9FRED MACDONALD Bump-Up
9 10MATT VANETTEN Bump-Up
9
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 77/5:00.568 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 76/5:01.695 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 69/5:03.627 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 61/4:35.566 (1)
10
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:00.348 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 80/5:03.003 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 76/5:00.877 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 75/5:00.797 (1)
5 5JACOB THOMAS 5 75/5:03.594 (1)
6 6JOM THOMAS Bump-Up
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BARINAS 9 30/5:04.132 (2)
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN 10 30/5:06.221 (2)
3 4ZAC ANTLITZ 12 27/5:00.560 (2)
4 5JASON SCHIES 13 27/5:04.386 (2)
5 6ANNIE SCHIES 14 22/5:03.422 (2)
6 7JOE KRAWCZUK 15 11/2:16.016 (1)
12
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 1 33/5:06.074 (1)
2 2FRED MACDONALD 2 33/5:07.184 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 30/5:05.454 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 26/5:01.034 (1)
5 5JASON SCHIES 5 24/5:17.579 (2)
6 6RYAN CZECZUGA 6 22/5:23.329 (1)
7 7LISH 7 19/5:06.479 (1)
8 8ANNIE SCHIES 8 19/5:06.567 (1)
13
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 41/5:02.222 (1)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 40/5:00.469 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 38/5:06.452 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 25/5:01.699 (1)
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 38/5:03.616 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 38/5:06.425 (2)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 36/5:01.806 (1)
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN 4 35/5:08.298 (1)
5 5FRED MACDONALD 5 34/5:09.673 (2)
6 6ERIK ZEUKE 6 33/5:08.036 (2)
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA 7 32/5:00.275 (1)
8 8ERIC ANTLITZ 8 32/5:05.429 (2)
9 9ZAC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
10 10PATRICK SHERIDAN Bump-Up
15
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 30/5:02.805 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 29/5:03.321 (2)
3 3DOUG SPALT 3 27/5:01.322 (2)
4 4MATT VANETTEN 4 27/5:10.658 (2)
5 7RYAN BUCK 7 23/5:06.085 (2)
6 8TYLER BUCK 8 22/5:17.757 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 110
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 13,170
Total Race Time 23 hours, 29 seconds
close X