Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATTHEW PETERSEN
2 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
3 3TYLER BUCK
4 2MICHAEL WEIGAND
5 5SAM GOLDY
6 7CHASE WETZEL
7 1EMIL OSHMAN
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7RYAN BUCK
2 3RYAN CZECZUGA
3 1LISH
4 4JAMES BURGHOFFER
5 2CHASE CHEEVERS
6 5LUKE GOLDY
7 6MADISON VERDURA
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GREG WARHOL
2 6MATT STEFANS
3 4PETERSEN JR.
4 3PETERSEN SR.
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 1JOE KRAWCZUK
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7EL PRESIDENTE
2 4JOE BARINAS
3 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
4 5ANTHONY VERDURA
5 3DAVE WETZEL
6 2ERIC ANTLITZ
7 1JOE KRAWCZUK
5
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8MATT STEFANS
2 3NICK MALINOSKI
3 7MARK BURGHOFFER
4 6ZAC ANTLITZ
5 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 4CHRIS BARBARA
7 1MATT VANETTEN
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 5JOM THOMAS
3 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4JUSTIN BEESON
5 6ANTHONY VERDURA
6 3MICHAEL BUCK
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 4FRED MACDONALD
4 3PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 1ERIK ZEUKE
6 5CHRIS BARBARA
7 2JOE KRAWCZUK
8
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
2 7MARK BURGHOFFER
3 4ADAM IRACE
4 1DOUG SPALT
5 3MICHAEL BUCK
6 8WALTER SHULTZ
7 5MATT VANETTEN
9
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3GREG WARHOL
2 5DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 2PETERSEN SR.
4 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JACOB THOMAS
2 5JOM THOMAS
3 4WALTER SHULTZ
4 2JUSTIN BEESON
5 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
11
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3ERIC ANTLITZ
4 5ZAC ANTLITZ
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8MATT STEFANS
2 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
4 1PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 4ZAC ANTLITZ
6 6ANNIE SCHIES
7 7JOE BARINAS
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4NICK MALINOSKI
2 8DOUG SPALT
3 6FRED MACDONALD
4 7ERIC ANTLITZ
5 3ERIK ZEUKE
6 1JUSTIN BEESON
7 2JASON SCHIES
8 5JOE KRAWCZUK
14
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JOM THOMAS
2 1FRED MACDONALD
3 5JACOB THOMAS
4 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 8RYAN CZECZUGA
6 4LISH
7 6ANNIE SCHIES
8 2JASON SCHIES
15
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MATT STEFANS
2 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 2PETERSEN JR.
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 1MATT VANETTEN
4 7DAVE WETZEL
5 10RYAN BUCK
6 6TYLER BUCK
7 9DOUG SPALT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 110
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 13,170
Total Race Time 23 hours, 29 seconds
close X