Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMIL OSHMAN
2 2MICHAEL WEIGAND
3 3TYLER BUCK
4 4MATTHEW PETERSEN
5 5SAM GOLDY
6 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
7 7CHASE WETZEL
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LISH
2 2CHASE CHEEVERS
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA
4 4JAMES BURGHOFFER
5 5LUKE GOLDY
6 6MADISON VERDURA
7 7RYAN BUCK
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4PETERSEN JR.
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 6MATT STEFANS
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ
3 3DAVE WETZEL
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5ANTHONY VERDURA
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
7 7EL PRESIDENTE
5
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT VANETTEN
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3NICK MALINOSKI
4 4CHRIS BARBARA
5 6ZAC ANTLITZ
6 7MARK BURGHOFFER
7 8MATT STEFANS
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 3MICHAEL BUCK
4 4JUSTIN BEESON
5 5JOM THOMAS
6 6ANTHONY VERDURA
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JOE KRAWCZUK
2 3PATRICK SHERIDAN
3 4FRED MACDONALD
4 5CHRIS BARBARA
5 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 7DYLAN HOFFMAN
7 1ERIK ZEUKE
8
Open Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG SPALT
2 3MICHAEL BUCK
3 4ADAM IRACE
4 5MATT VANETTEN
5 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
6 7MARK BURGHOFFER
7 8WALTER SHULTZ
9
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3GREG WARHOL
4 5DEREK ZUIDEMA
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3JACOB THOMAS
2 4WALTER SHULTZ
3 5JOM THOMAS
4 1JOHNNY MIMOSA
5 2JUSTIN BEESON
11
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 5ZAC ANTLITZ
4 3ERIC ANTLITZ
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SHERIDAN
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 6ANNIE SCHIES
6 7JOE BARINAS
7 8MATT STEFANS
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2JASON SCHIES
3 3ERIK ZEUKE
4 4NICK MALINOSKI
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
6 6FRED MACDONALD
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ
8 8DOUG SPALT
14
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED MACDONALD
2 2JASON SCHIES
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4LISH
5 5JACOB THOMAS
6 6ANNIE SCHIES
7 7CRAIG CZECZUGA
8 8RYAN CZECZUGA
15
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
4 4MATT STEFANS
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT VANETTEN
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3JAMES BURGHOFFER
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER
5 5BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
6 6TYLER BUCK
7 7DAVE WETZEL
8 9DOUG SPALT
9 10RYAN BUCK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 110
Drivers: 48
Total Race Laps 13,170
Total Race Time 23 hours, 29 seconds
close X