Mains Race Lineup
1
Slash Spec Oval B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 9 58/5:00.632 (2)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 10 58/5:02.387 (1)
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN 11 57/5:04.216 (2)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 12 54/5:04.770 (2)
5 5TOM ERSKINE 13 54/5:06.883 (1)
6 6CHRIS BARBRA 14 53/5:00.227 (1)
7 7DREW GUERCIN 15 51/5:15.068 (2)
8 9CHARLIE INSEL 17 47/5:03.786 (1)
2
Novice Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 67/5:09.271 (1)
2 2WALTER SHULTZ 2 59/5:03.815 (1)
3 4MATTHEW PETERSEN 4 54/5:03.966 (1)
4 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 53/5:05.266 (1)
5 6VIC GRIGORIEW 6 51/5:06.839 (2)
6 7ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 7 50/5:00.759 (2)
7 8EMIL OSHMAN 8 48/5:05.031 (1)
8 3ERIC GRIGORIEW 9 45/5:04.766 (2)
9 9JACOB GRIMM 10 37/5:05.451 (2)
10 10ROBBIE CUSICK 11 2/12.032 (1)
3
1/10th Pan Breakout A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 80/5:02.764 (2)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 79/5:00.748 (1)
3 3PETERSEN SR. 3 73/5:01.532 (2)
4
Slash Spec Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 64/5:01.046 (2)
2 2IRONMAN 2 63/5:00.957 (2)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 62/5:03.783 (1)
4 4NICK MALINOSKI 4 60/5:00.563 (2)
5 5DAVE STEFANS 5 60/5:01.214 (2)
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 60/5:01.733 (1)
7 7EL PRESIDENTE 7 60/5:01.787 (2)
8 8JOE BARINAS 8 59/5:02.784 (2)
9 9ZAC ANTLITZ Bump-Up
10 10PATRICK SHERIDAN Bump-Up
5
13.5T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 83/5:00.519 (2)
2 2PETERSEN SR. 2 80/5:00.839 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 78/5:01.689 (2)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 77/5:02.604 (1)
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA 5 75/5:00.805 (2)
6
Open Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN 1 57/5:03.056 (1)
2 2ADAM IRACE 2 56/5:04.229 (2)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 55/5:00.152 (1)
4 4CHRIS BARBRA 4 54/5:03.871 (1)
5 5ERIK ZEUKE 5 53/5:08.445 (2)
6 6FRED MACDONALD 6 48/5:05.445 (1)
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN 7 45/5:03.331 (2)
7
Legends A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 76/5:02.599 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 2 70/5:03.720 (2)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 69/5:00.515 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 66/5:04.184 (2)
5 5PETERSEN SR. 5 64/5:03.155 (1)
8
12T Mudboss A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 83/5:01.891 (2)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 83/5:02.129 (2)
3 3IRONMAN 3 81/5:00.615 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 76/5:02.869 (2)
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7DYLAN HOFFMAN 7 31/5:10.508 (2)
2 8ZAC ANTLITZ 8 30/5:07.824 (2)
3 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 9 30/5:14.036 (2)
4 2PATRICK SHERIDAN 10 29/5:07.437 (2)
5 3ERIC ANTLITZ 11 28/5:10.433 (1)
6 4CHARLIE INSEL 12 26/5:09.304 (1)
7 5TOM ERSKINE 13 24/5:09.708 (1)
8 6JOE KRAWCZUK 14 2/30.327 (1)
10
Mini Cooper Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 33/5:12.464 (2)
2 2FRED MACDONALD 2 30/4:47.661 (2)
3 3DAVE STEFANS 3 30/5:13.709 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 29/5:00.622 (1)
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 28/5:09.385 (1)
6 6ERIK ZEUKE 6 27/5:01.923 (1)
7 7MATTHEW PETERSEN 7 24/5:13.627 (2)
8 8RYAN CZECZUGA 8 23/5:10.771 (2)
9 9PATRICK SHERIDAN 9 22/5:05.689 (1)
11
VTA A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 41/5:06.843 (2)
2 2PETERSEN JR. 2 40/5:05.028 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 37/5:05.737 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 19/3:04.306 (2)
12
1/12 Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR. 1 47/5:05.574 (2)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 45/5:03.875 (2)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 41/5:00.953 (2)
13
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 39/5:03.927 (2)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 38/5:06.429 (2)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 33/5:06.478 (2)
4 4FRED MACDONALD 4 32/5:10.700 (2)
5 5ERIK ZEUKE 5 31/5:06.362 (1)
6 6JOE BARINAS 6 31/5:07.284 (2)
7 7DYLAN HOFFMAN Bump-Up
8 8PATRICK SHERIDAN Bump-Up
14
Slash Spec Off-Road A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 31/5:09.970 (2)
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 30/5:04.438 (2)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 28/5:06.470 (2)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 4 27/5:05.864 (2)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 5 25/5:08.574 (1)
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN 6 24/5:18.925 (2)
7 7TOM ERSKINE 7 22/5:04.606 (2)
8 8CHARLIE INSEL 8 21/5:00.487 (2)
9 9VIC GRIGORIEW 9 17/5:11.245 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 98
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 12,219
Total Race Time 22 hours, 2 minutes, 57 seconds
close X