Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EMIL OSHMAN
2 3RYAN CZECZUGA
3 4MATTHEW PETERSEN
4 5VIC GRIGORIEW
5 2ERIC GRIGORIEW
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE CUSICK
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
3 4JAKE WYMBS
4 5JACOB THOMAS
5 6WALTER SHULTZ
6 3JACOB GRIMM
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN SR.
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 4PETERSEN JR.
4 5JOE KRAWCZUK
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5NICK MALINOSKI
6 7ZAC ANTLITZ
7 8PATRICK SHERIDAN
8 6CHRIS BARBRA
5
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK
2 2DAVE STEFANS
3 3MATT STEFANS
4 4IRONMAN
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ
6 6EL PRESIDENTE
7 8CHARLIE INSEL
8 9TOM ERSKINE
9 7DREW GUERCIN
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
4 4IRONMAN
5 5JOM THOMAS
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBRA
2 2ERIK ZEUKE
3 3ADAM IRACE
4 4FRED MACDONALD
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
7 7JEREMY WYMBS
8 8KEITH VAN LENTEN
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PETERSEN JR.
2 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 4IRONMAN
4 5CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 6PETERSEN SR.
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA
4 4IRONMAN
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 4JOE BARINAS
4 6CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 7NICK MALINOSKI
6 3JOE KRAWCZUK
7 5PATRICK SHERIDAN
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3ERIK ZEUKE
2 4KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 5FRED MACDONALD
4 6ERIC ANTLITZ
5 7CHARLIE INSEL
6 8TOM ERSKINE
7 9ZAC ANTLITZ
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4RANDY CHIAPPETTA
5 5FRED MACDONALD
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
13
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DAVE STEFANS
2 3ERIK ZEUKE
3 4JACOB THOMAS
4 5MATTHEW PETERSEN
5 6CRAIG CZECZUGA
14
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETERSEN JR.
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4MATT STEFANS
15
1/12 Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
16
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4KEITH VAN LENTEN
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ
6 6IRONMAN
7 7ERIC GRIGORIEW
8 8CHARLIE INSEL
9 9TOM ERSKINE
10 10VIC GRIGORIEW
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 98
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 12,219
Total Race Time 22 hours, 2 minutes, 57 seconds
close X