Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LISH 7 49/5:06.958 (1)
2 2JACK VAN BERGEN 8 45/5:00.982 (1)
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 9 43/5:08.517 (1)
4 4VIC GRIGORIEW 10 41/5:02.745 (1)
5 5JAMES BURGHOFFER 11 41/5:07.977 (1)
6 6CHASE CHEEVERS 12 28/5:05.013 (1)
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 63/5:02.767 (1)
2 2SCOTTIE JUSTUS 2 54/5:02.118 (1)
3 3SCOTT CALLAS 3 52/5:08.169 (1)
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 51/5:04.775 (1)
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 5 50/5:03.217 (1)
6 6MATTHEW PETERSEN 6 49/5:00.211 (1)
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 81/5:01.692 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 81/5:02.598 (1)
3 3PETERSEN JR. 3 76/5:00.280 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 56/5:01.826 (1)
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA 5 14/5:02.993 (1)
6 6DYLAN HOFFMAN 6 8/1:34.927 (1)
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SHERIDAN 9 60/5:03.885 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 10 59/5:01.167 (1)
3 3EVILTONE 11 59/5:04.071 (1)
4 4TOM ERSKINE 12 59/5:07.974 (1)
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ 13 57/4:58.748 (1)
6 6CHARLIE INSEL 14 49/5:05.720 (1)
7 7ROBBIE TESTER 15 47/5:03.985 (1)
8 8MARK BURGHOFFER 16 19/1:34.216 (1)
5
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ 1 63/5:03.900 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 62/5:01.422 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 62/5:02.925 (1)
4 4EL PRESIDENTE 4 62/5:02.926 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 62/5:03.052 (1)
6 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 6 61/5:00.416 (1)
7 7DAVE STEFANS 7 61/5:01.540 (1)
8 8JOE BARINAS 8 60/5:03.314 (1)
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 7 70/5:02.538 (1)
2 2PETERSEN SR. 8 69/5:02.458 (1)
3 3JAKE HENRY 9 67/5:04.041 (1)
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA 10 56/3:24.261 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 11 39/4:30.539 (1)
7
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 79/5:00.420 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 79/5:00.749 (1)
3 3CHRIS CONESE 3 75/5:02.455 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 73/5:02.477 (1)
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 5 72/5:01.196 (1)
6 6RAY MILLER 6 72/5:03.543 (1)
8
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 1 58/5:00.200 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 55/5:04.318 (1)
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 3 54/5:01.132 (1)
4 4JOE BARINAS 4 51/5:04.817 (1)
5 5WILLIAM CALLAS 5 42/5:02.885 (1)
6 6MARK BURGHOFFER 6 41/5:00.436 (1)
7 7FRED MACDONALD 7 33/5:00.549 (1)
8 8ERIK ZEUKE 8 19/3:40.825 (1)
9 9RYAN STENSON 9 11/1:29.582 (1)
10 10TOM YUPPA 10 9/1:09.631 (1)
9
Thunder Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE HENRY 1 76/5:00.490 (1)
2 2JOEY CALLAS 2 70/5:01.811 (1)
3 3RYAN STENSON 3 68/4:14.858 (1)
4 4WILLIAM CALLAS 4 57/5:02.245 (1)
5 5TOM YUPPA 5 48/2:54.457 (1)
10
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 72/5:02.317 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 70/5:01.221 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 66/5:00.333 (1)
4 4PETERSEN SR. 4 60/5:00.315 (1)
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 43/3:23.606 (1)
6 6PETERSEN JR. 6 27/2:47.309 (1)
11
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ 10 71/5:03.518 (1)
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ 11 69/5:04.121 (1)
3 3RAY MILLER 12 42/2:38.778 (1)
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 13 24/1:46.743 (1)
12
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE HENRY 6 77/5:01.811 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 7 75/5:02.767 (1)
3 3CHRIS CONESE 8 74/5:01.640 (1)
4 4RYAN STENSON 9 72/5:01.803 (1)
13
12T Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM ZUIDEMA 1 81/5:01.439 (1)
2 2JOM THOMAS 2 80/5:01.923 (1)
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA 3 80/5:03.444 (1)
4 4WILLIAM CALLAS 4 77/5:00.588 (1)
5 5IRONMAN 5 77/5:01.194 (1)
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 7 25/5:00.172 (1)
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 8 25/5:04.140 (1)
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 9 25/5:05.655 (1)
4 4TOM ERSKINE 10 25/5:06.196 (1)
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 11 21/5:08.317 (1)
6 6ERIK ZEUKE 12 4/50.852 (1)
15
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 1 35/5:06.279 (1)
2 2NICK MALINOSKI 2 34/5:05.855 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 31/5:04.709 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 31/5:05.227 (1)
5 5JOE BARINAS 5 29/5:03.961 (1)
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 29/5:04.775 (1)
16
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED MACDONALD 1 29/5:01.419 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 26/5:03.708 (1)
3 3RANDY CHIAPPETTA 3 25/5:12.910 (1)
4 4MATTHEW PETERSEN 4 20/5:01.421 (1)
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA 5 16/5:02.287 (1)
6 6ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 6 16/5:21.287 (1)
7 7LISH 7 14/5:08.961 (1)
8 8PATRICK SHERIDAN 8 5/55.934 (1)
9 9ERIK ZEUKE 9 4/1:52.447 (1)
10 10DAVE STEFANS 10 N/A
17
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 37/5:00.216 (1)
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 37/5:05.919 (1)
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN 3 35/5:05.525 (1)
4 4PETERSEN JR. 4 30/5:03.359 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 26/5:02.634 (1)
6 6TOM YUPPA
18
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 8 24/5:03.665 (1)
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ 9 24/5:09.862 (1)
3 3ROBBIE TESTER 10 23/5:00.857 (1)
4 4SCOTTIE JUSTUS 11 22/5:11.386 (1)
5 5CHARLIE INSEL 12 21/5:07.149 (1)
6 6JAMES BURGHOFFER 13 21/5:12.108 (1)
19
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 1 29/4:56.881 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 29/5:08.053 (1)
3 3JACOB THOMAS 3 28/5:07.462 (1)
4 4JOM THOMAS 4 28/5:07.753 (1)
5 5MARK BURGHOFFER 5 27/5:01.498 (1)
6 6TOM ERSKINE 6 25/5:03.115 (1)
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN 7 24/5:01.328 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 123
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 15,810
Total Race Time 26 hours, 39 minutes, 32 seconds
close X