Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTTIE JUSTUS
2 2SCOTT CALLAS
3 3SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
4 5LISH
5 6JACOB THOMAS
2
Novice Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES BURGHOFFER
2 2CHASE CHEEVERS
3 3MATTHEW PETERSEN
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
5 5RYAN CZECZUGA
6 6JACK VAN BERGEN
7 7VIC GRIGORIEW
3
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3GREG WARHOL
4 4ADAM ZUIDEMA
5 5DYLAN HOFFMAN
6 6PETERSEN SR.
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN
3 3IRONMAN
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
5 5EVILTONE
6 6EL PRESIDENTE
7 7DAVE STEFANS
8 8PATRICK SHERIDAN
5
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2ROBBIE TESTER
3 3NICK MALINOSKI
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER
5 5TOM ERSKINE
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ
7 7JOE BARINAS
8 8CHARLIE INSEL
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 2EVILTONE
3 3PETERSEN SR.
4 4IRONMAN
5 5ADAM ZUIDEMA
7
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS CONESE
2 2JOM THOMAS
3 3JAKE HENRY
4 4EL PRESIDENTE
5 5RAY MILLER
6 6JUSTIN BEESON
8
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4TOM YUPPA
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6WILLIAM CALLAS
7 7ERIK ZEUKE
8 8FRED MACDONALD
9 9DYLAN HOFFMAN
10 10RYAN STENSON
9
Thunder Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STENSON
2 2JOEY CALLAS
3 3WILLIAM CALLAS
4 4JAKE HENRY
5 5TOM YUPPA
10
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2PETERSEN SR.
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
4 4GREG WARHOL
5 5PETERSEN JR.
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA
11
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANTLITZ
2 2RYAN STENSON
3 3RAY MILLER
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA
12
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3CHRIS CONESE
4 4EVILTONE
13
12T Mudboss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3WILLIAM CALLAS
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5JAKE HENRY
14
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL
2 2JUSTIN BEESON
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4NICK MALINOSKI
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
15
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3ERIK ZEUKE
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 5MATT STEFANS
6 6TOM ERSKINE
16
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LISH
2 2ERIK ZEUKE
3 3ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
4 4DAVE STEFANS
5 5JACOB THOMAS
6 6MATTHEW PETERSEN
7 7FRED MACDONALD
8 8RANDY CHIAPPETTA
9 9RYAN CZECZUGA
10 10PATRICK SHERIDAN
17
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2PETERSEN JR.
3 3MATT STEFANS
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 5GREG WARHOL
18
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2SCOTTIE JUSTUS
3 3BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
4 4JACOB THOMAS
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
7 7ZAC ANTLITZ
19
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE TESTER
2 2MARK BURGHOFFER
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4TOM ERSKINE
5 5JAMES BURGHOFFER
6 6CHARLIE INSEL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 123
Drivers: 47
Total Race Laps 15,810
Total Race Time 26 hours, 39 minutes, 32 seconds
close X