Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 55/5:04.533 (1)
2 2DANNY GILMORE 2 46/5:02.676 (1)
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 44/5:04.000 (1)
4 4REY BOVO 4 40/5:00.402 (1)
5 5JACOB GRIMM 5 30/5:04.099 (1)
6 6LISH 6 27/3:08.461 (1)
7 7JOE RUTLEDGE 7 N/A
8 8VINCENZA MARUCCI 8 N/A
9 9FRANK MARUCCI 9 N/A
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 83/5:02.706 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 77/5:03.273 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 N/A
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 N/A
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE STEFANS 8 60/5:04.776 (1)
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA 9 58/5:03.785 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 10 54/5:03.208 (1)
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 11 51/5:02.239 (1)
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN 12 51/5:06.088 (1)
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 63/5:02.875 (1)
2 2EL PRESIDENTE 2 63/5:03.499 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 63/5:04.128 (1)
4 4NICK MALINOSKI 4 63/5:04.839 (1)
5 5EVILTONE 5 62/5:02.318 (1)
6 6ERIC ANTLITZ 6 61/5:03.907 (1)
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN 7 61/5:04.087 (1)
8 8MATT STEFANS 13 N/A
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOM THOMAS 5 70/5:03.214 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 6 61/4:16.649 (1)
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 7 22/1:35.428 (1)
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ 8 N/A
6
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 81/5:02.376 (1)
2 2IRONMAN 2 76/5:02.115 (1)
3 3ADAM ZUIDEMA 3 75/5:00.598 (1)
4 4JAKE BEDELL 4 71/5:01.211 (1)
7
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN 1 59/5:05.095 (1)
2 2DOUG SPALT 2 58/5:03.701 (1)
3 3CHRIS BARBARA 3 58/5:04.643 (1)
4 4JERSEY TOM 4 54/5:02.195 (1)
5 5DANNY GILMORE 5 53/5:01.539 (1)
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 N/A
7 7FRANK MARUCCI 7 N/A
8 8REY BOVO 8 N/A
8
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 77/5:00.389 (1)
2 2DEREK ZUIDEMA 2 74/5:01.354 (1)
3 3IRONMAN 3 69/5:00.264 (1)
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA 4 69/5:04.367 (1)
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 5 76/5:03.140 (1)
2 2EVILTONE 6 69/5:03.198 (1)
3 3JERSEY TOM 7 N/A
4 4JAKE BEDELL 8 N/A
10
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK ZUIDEMA 1 82/5:01.458 (1)
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA 2 81/5:02.916 (1)
3 3JOM THOMAS 3 77/5:01.874 (1)
4 4IRONMAN 4 77/5:02.153 (1)
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 7 28/5:07.740 (1)
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN 8 26/5:09.574 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 9 19/3:05.393 (1)
4 4JAY MARUCCI 10 N/A
5 5JERSEY TOM 11 N/A
6 6MATT STEFANS 12 N/A
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI 1 38/5:05.164 (1)
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK 2 34/5:08.189 (1)
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 33/5:06.992 (1)
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN 4 32/5:01.405 (1)
5 5DOUG SPALT 5 31/5:08.864 (1)
6 6ERIK ZEUKE 6 29/5:10.485 (1)
13
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED MACDONALD 1 30/5:01.388 (1)
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA 2 24/5:02.538 (1)
3 3ERIK ZEUKE 3 20/5:13.639 (1)
4 4DAVE STEFANS 4 19/5:01.878 (1)
5 5KEITH VAN LENTEN 5 13/2:30.454 (1)
6 6LISH 6 8/5:19.428 (1)
7 7PATRICK SHERIDAN 7 2/38.696 (1)
14
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL 1 41/5:05.075 (1)
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 35/5:03.974 (1)
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 13/2:16.741 (1)
4 4EVILTONE 4 3/38.955 (1)
5 5JAY MARUCCI 5 N/A
6 6MATT STEFANS 6 N/A
15
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 31/5:07.936 (1)
2 2JACOB THOMAS 2 30/5:04.326 (1)
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 3 29/5:06.342 (1)
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ 4 26/5:04.094 (1)
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 5 25/5:09.546 (1)
6 6CHRIS BARBARA 6 25/5:09.829 (1)
7 7JAY MARUCCI 7 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 10,529
Total Race Time 17 hours, 19 minutes, 1 second
close X