Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3FRANK MARUCCI
4 4REY BOVO
5 5JOE RUTLEDGE
6 6VINCENZA MARUCCI
7 7JACOB GRIMM
8 8LISH
9 9DANNY GILMORE
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3MATT CASELLA
4 4GREG WARHOL
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE STEFANS
2 2JOE KRAWCZUK
3 3EVILTONE
4 4ZAC ANTLITZ
5 5MATT CASELLA
6 6CRAIG CZECZUGA
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK MALINOSKI
2 2CHRIS BARBARA
3 3PATRICK SHERIDAN
4 4IRONMAN
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
7 7EL PRESIDENTE
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVILTONE
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3EL PRESIDENTE
4 4DEREK ZUIDEMA
5 5JOM THOMAS
6 6IRONMAN
7 7JAKE BEDELL
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS BARBARA
2 2JERSEY TOM
3 3DANNY GILMORE
4 4DOUG SPALT
5 5REY BOVO
6 6JAY MARUCCI
7 7FRANK MARUCCI
8 8DYLAN HOFFMAN
7
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3DEREK ZUIDEMA
4 4CRAIG CZECZUGA
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DEREK ZUIDEMA
2 3EVILTONE
3 4JOM THOMAS
4 5JAKE BEDELL
9
12T Mudboss (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2ADAM ZUIDEMA
3 3IRONMAN
4 4JERSEY TOM
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN
3 3DOUG SPALT
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 5ERIK ZEUKE
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2JERSEY TOM
3 3MATT CASELLA
4 4NICK MALINOSKI
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
6 6KEITH VAN LENTEN
12
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2DAVE STEFANS
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN
5 5LISH
6 6ERIK ZEUKE
7 7FRED MACDONALD
13
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2JAY MARUCCI
3 3DYLAN HOFFMAN
4 4EVILTONE
5 5MATT CASELLA
6 6JOE KRAWCZUK
14
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN
2 2JACOB THOMAS
3 3IRONMAN
4 4ERIC ANTLITZ
5 5CHRIS BARBARA
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ
7 7JAY MARUCCI
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 10,529
Total Race Time 17 hours, 19 minutes, 1 second
close X