Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS 1 N/A
2 2SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 2 N/A
3 3LISH 3 N/A
4 4RYAN CZECZUGA 4 N/A
5 5JAMES BURGHOFFER 5 N/A
6 6WALTER SHULTZ 6 N/A
7 7ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 7 N/A
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRAWCZUK 1 N/A
2 2MATT STEFANS 2 N/A
3 3GREG WARHOL 3 N/A
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT STEFANS 10 N/A
2 2KEITH VAN LENTEN 11 N/A
3 3JOE BARINAS 12 N/A
4 4PATRICK SHERIDAN 13 N/A
5 5IRONMAN 14 N/A
6 6ZAC ANTLITZ 15 N/A
7 7ERIC ANTLITZ 16 N/A
8 8JOE KRAWCZUK 17 N/A
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER 1 N/A
2 2MATT VANETTEN 2 N/A
3 3EL PRESIDENTE 3 N/A
4 4CHARLIE INSEL 4 N/A
5 5CRAIG CZECZUGA 5 N/A
6 6BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 6 N/A
7 7CHRIS BARBARA 7 N/A
8 8JOE RUTLEDGE 8 N/A
9 9TOM ERSKINE 9 N/A
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EL PRESIDENTE 1 N/A
2 2JUSTIN BEESON 2 N/A
3 3IRONMAN 3 N/A
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM IRACE 1 N/A
2 2CHRIS BARBARA 2 N/A
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER 3 N/A
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 4 N/A
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER 5 N/A
6 6MATT VANETTEN 6 N/A
7
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IRONMAN 1 N/A
2 2GREG WARHOL 2 N/A
3 3CRAIG CZECZUGA 3 N/A
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 N/A
2 2THE GREAT VAN HORN 2 N/A
3 3JOE RUTLEDGE 3 N/A
4 4JUSTIN BEESON 4 N/A
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 N/A
6 6IRONMAN 6 N/A
9
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA 8 N/A
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 9 N/A
3 3KEITH VAN LENTEN 10 N/A
4 4THE GREAT VAN HORN 11 N/A
5 5PATRICK SHERIDAN 12 N/A
6 6JOE BARINAS 13 N/A
10
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM ERSKINE 1 N/A
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 2 N/A
3 3ZAC ANTLITZ 3 N/A
4 4JOE KRAWCZUK 4 N/A
5 5JUSTIN BEESON 5 N/A
6 6JAY MARUCCI 6 N/A
7 7MATT STEFANS 7 N/A
11
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY CHIAPPETTA 1 N/A
2 2ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA 2 N/A
3 3RYAN CZECZUGA 3 N/A
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 N/A
5 5JOM THOMAS 5 N/A
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN 6 N/A
7 7KEITH VAN LENTEN 7 N/A
12
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAY MARUCCI 1 N/A
2 2DYLAN HOFFMAN 2 N/A
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK 3 N/A
4 4MATT STEFANS 4 N/A
5 5GREG WARHOL 5 N/A
13
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH VAN LENTEN 8 N/A
2 2CHARLIE INSEL 9 N/A
3 3JAMES BURGHOFFER 10 N/A
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER 11 N/A
5 5ERIC ANTLITZ 12 N/A
6 6TOM ERSKINE 13 N/A
7 7JOM THOMAS 14 N/A
14
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ 1 N/A
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ 2 N/A
3 3JOE BARINAS 3 N/A
4 4JACOB THOMAS 4 N/A
5 5IRONMAN 5 N/A
6 6MATT VANETTEN 6 N/A
7 7CHRIS BARBARA 7 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 86
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 6,831
Total Race Time 13 hours, 3 minutes, 53 seconds
close X