Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN CZECZUGA
2 2WALTER SHULTZ
3 3JAMES BURGHOFFER
4 4ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
5 5SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
6 6JACOB THOMAS
7 7LISH
2
1/10th Pan Breakout (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2MATT STEFANS
3 3JOE KRAWCZUK
3
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE INSEL
2 2EL PRESIDENTE
3 3MARK BURGHOFFER
4 4JOE BARINAS
5 5IRONMAN
6 6JOE KRAWCZUK
7 7MATT STEFANS
4
Slash Spec Oval (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM ERSKINE
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3MATT VANETTEN
4 4BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
5 5ZAC ANTLITZ
6 6PATRICK SHERIDAN
7 7CHRIS BARBARA
8 8ERIC ANTLITZ
5
13.5T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2IRONMAN
3 3EL PRESIDENTE
6
Open Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
2 2CHRIS BARBARA
3 3MATT VANETTEN
4 4MARK BURGHOFFER
5 5ADAM IRACE
6 6SOPHIA BURGHOFFER
7
Legends (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG WARHOL
2 2CRAIG CZECZUGA
3 3IRONMAN
8
12T Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BEESON
2 2ZAC ANTLITZ
3 3THE GREAT VAN HORN
4 4IRONMAN
5 5JOM THOMAS
9
Mini Cooper Road Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK SHERIDAN
2 2RYAN CZECZUGA
3 3RANDY CHIAPPETTA
4 4JOM THOMAS
5 5ALEXIS CHIAPPETTA
6 6MATT STEFANS
10
VTA (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HOFFMAN
2 2GREG WARHOL
3 3JAY MARUCCI
4 4MATT STEFANS
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
11
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG CZECZUGA
2 2PATRICK SHERIDAN
3 3CHARLIE INSEL
4 4JAY MARUCCI
5 5THE GREAT VAN HORN
6 6MATT STEFANS
12
4-Tec 2.0 Spec Road Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC ANTLITZ
2 2JOE BARINAS
3 3JUSTIN BEESON
4 4DYLAN HOFFMAN
5 5JOE KRAWCZUK
6 6TOM ERSKINE
13
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BURGHOFFER
2 2BRAYDAN SCHULTZ
3 3CHRIS BARBARA
4 4IRONMAN
5 5MATT VANETTEN
14
Slash Spec Off-Road (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB THOMAS
2 2ERIC ANTLITZ
3 3JOM THOMAS
4 4CHARLIE INSEL
5 5JOE BARINAS
6 6JAMES BURGHOFFER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Dirtrunners Indoors
Registrations Entries: 86
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 6,831
Total Race Time 13 hours, 3 minutes, 53 seconds
close X